systemobsad

ico-f

ico-forum

Zgłoś uwagę
...

I Liga Małopolska Kobiet

Etap 1

Grupa A

Lp. Zespół Mecze Pkt Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1 BRONOWIANKA Kraków 16 39 42 14 1319 1098
2 TREFL PROXIMA KRAKÓW II 16 38 41 14 1286 1038
3 UKS Jedynka Tarnów 16 36 39 15 1280 996
4 POPRAD Stary Sącz 15 33 34 16 1152 1060
5 MKS MOS Wieliczka 16 25 30 28 1238 1218
6 Wisła Kraków 16 18 22 35 1168 1253
7 PRĄDNICZANKA MEDIA GOLD 15 15 21 36 1225 1292
8 GAS ROZWÓJ SZERZYNY 15 12 15 34 950 1127
9 OGNIWO Piwniczna 15 9 14 38 988 1181
10 PODKARPACIE Bobowa 14 6 9 37 768 1111
1 2017-09-30 POPRAD Stary Sącz - Wisła Kraków 3:0 (25:21, 25:16, 25:22)
2 2017-10-06 UKS Jedynka Tarnów - GAS ROZWÓJ SZERZYNY 3:0 (25:15, 25:9, 25:17)
3 2017-10-05 MKS MOS Wieliczka - BRONOWIANKA Kraków 0:3 (20:25, 13:25, 20:25)
4 2018-01-27 PRĄDNICZANKA MEDIA GOLD - PODKARPACIE Bobowa 0:0
5 2017-09-30 TREFL PROXIMA KRAKÓW II - OGNIWO Piwniczna 3:0 (25:12, 25:20, 25:15)
6 2017-10-07 Wisła Kraków - OGNIWO Piwniczna 3:2 (25:21, 15:25, 21:25, 25:22, 15:8)
7 2017-10-06 PODKARPACIE Bobowa - TREFL PROXIMA KRAKÓW II 0:3 (13:25, 17:25, 21:25)
8 2017-10-07 BRONOWIANKA Kraków - PRĄDNICZANKA MEDIA GOLD 3:1 (27:25, 25:14, 25:27, 26:24)
9 2017-10-15 GAS ROZWÓJ SZERZYNY - MKS MOS Wieliczka 1:3 (27:25, 20:25, 13:25, 22:25)
10 2017-10-05 POPRAD Stary Sącz - UKS Jedynka Tarnów 1:3 (19:25, 21:25, 25:20, 23:25)
11 2017-10-14 UKS Jedynka Tarnów - Wisła Kraków 3:0 (25:16, 25:10, 25:18)
12 2017-10-14 MKS MOS Wieliczka - POPRAD Stary Sącz 1:3 (18:25, 25:20, 11:25, 21:25)
13 2017-10-14 PRĄDNICZANKA MEDIA GOLD - GAS ROZWÓJ SZERZYNY 3:1 (25:22, 25:17, 21:25, 25:22)
14 2017-10-13 TREFL PROXIMA KRAKÓW II - BRONOWIANKA Kraków 3:0 (25:23, 25:21, 25:20)
15 2017-10-14 OGNIWO Piwniczna - PODKARPACIE Bobowa 3:0 (25:10, 25:16, 25:16)
16 2017-10-21 Wisła Kraków - PODKARPACIE Bobowa 3:1 (25:15, 25:14, 23:25, 25:9)
17 2017-10-21 BRONOWIANKA Kraków - OGNIWO Piwniczna 3:0 (25:14, 25:14, 25:15)
18 2017-10-20 GAS ROZWÓJ SZERZYNY - TREFL PROXIMA KRAKÓW II 0:3 (15:25, 17:25, 18:25)
19 2017-10-21 POPRAD Stary Sącz - PRĄDNICZANKA MEDIA GOLD 3:0 (25:19, 26:24, 25:22)
20 2017-10-21 UKS Jedynka Tarnów - MKS MOS Wieliczka 3:0 (26:24, 25:21, 25:21)
21 2017-10-28 MKS MOS Wieliczka - Wisła Kraków 3:2 (25:21, 11:25, 25:21, 22:25, 15:13)
22 2017-10-28 PRĄDNICZANKA MEDIA GOLD - UKS Jedynka Tarnów 0:3 (15:25, 16:25, 18:25)
23 2017-10-27 TREFL PROXIMA KRAKÓW II - POPRAD Stary Sącz 1:3 (17:25, 20:25, 25:19, 21:25)
24 2017-10-27 OGNIWO Piwniczna - GAS ROZWÓJ SZERZYNY 0:3 (14:25, 22:25, 16:25)
25 2017-10-28 PODKARPACIE Bobowa - BRONOWIANKA Kraków 0:3 (17:25, 11:25, 21:25)
26 2017-10-31 Wisła Kraków - BRONOWIANKA Kraków 3:1 (14:25, 25:14, 28:26, 25:20)
27 2017-11-03 GAS ROZWÓJ SZERZYNY - PODKARPACIE Bobowa 3:0 (25:9, 25:16, 25:18)
28 2017-11-04 POPRAD Stary Sącz - OGNIWO Piwniczna 3:0 (25:19, 26:24, 25:16)
29 2017-11-03 UKS Jedynka Tarnów - TREFL PROXIMA KRAKÓW II 3:0 (25:20, 25:12, 25:21)
30 2017-11-04 MKS MOS Wieliczka - PRĄDNICZANKA MEDIA GOLD 1:3 (12:25, 25:16, 20:25, 17:25)
31 2017-11-11 PRĄDNICZANKA MEDIA GOLD - Wisła Kraków 3:1 (21:25, 31:29, 25:12, 25:18)
32 2017-11-09 TREFL PROXIMA KRAKÓW II - MKS MOS Wieliczka 2:3 (16:25, 23:25, 26:24, 25:14, 16:18)
33 2018-01-13 OGNIWO Piwniczna - UKS Jedynka Tarnów 0:3 (15:25, 13:25, 18:25)
34 2017-11-11 PODKARPACIE Bobowa - POPRAD Stary Sącz 1:3 (17:25, 21:25, 25:21, 18:25)
35 2017-11-11 BRONOWIANKA Kraków - GAS ROZWÓJ SZERZYNY 3:0 (25:13, 25:8, 25:13)
36 2017-11-18 GAS ROZWÓJ SZERZYNY - Wisła Kraków 3:0 (25:14, 25:15, 25:14)
37 2017-11-18 POPRAD Stary Sącz - BRONOWIANKA Kraków 0:3 (20:25, 10:25, 22:25)
38 2017-11-17 UKS Jedynka Tarnów - PODKARPACIE Bobowa 3:0 (25:9, 25:10, 25:13)
39 2017-11-18 MKS MOS Wieliczka - OGNIWO Piwniczna 3:0 (25:8, 25:18, 25:19)
40 2017-11-18 PRĄDNICZANKA MEDIA GOLD - TREFL PROXIMA KRAKÓW II 0:3 (20:25, 22:25, 22:25)
41 2017-11-22 TREFL PROXIMA KRAKÓW II - Wisła Kraków 3:0 (25:9, 25:22, 25:20)
42 2017-11-26 OGNIWO Piwniczna - PRĄDNICZANKA MEDIA GOLD 3:2 (25:20, 23:25, 25:18, 22:25, 15:11)
43 2017-11-22 PODKARPACIE Bobowa - MKS MOS Wieliczka 0:3 (5:25, 14:25, 13:25)
44 2017-11-22 BRONOWIANKA Kraków - UKS Jedynka Tarnów 3:0 (27:25, 25:22, 25:22)
45 2018-01-12 GAS ROZWÓJ SZERZYNY - POPRAD Stary Sącz 0:3 (16:25, 19:25, 20:25)
46 2017-11-25 Wisła Kraków - POPRAD Stary Sącz 0:3 (15:25, 23:25, 18:25)
47 2017-11-24 GAS ROZWÓJ SZERZYNY - UKS Jedynka Tarnów 0:3 (7:25, 14:25, 23:25)
48 2017-11-25 BRONOWIANKA Kraków - MKS MOS Wieliczka 3:1 (13:25, 25:22, 26:24, 25:17)
49 2017-11-25 PODKARPACIE Bobowa - PRĄDNICZANKA MEDIA GOLD 1:3 (25:21, 12:25, 15:25, 17:25)
50 2017-11-25 OGNIWO Piwniczna - TREFL PROXIMA KRAKÓW II 1:3 (26:24, 21:25, 12:25, 12:25)
51 2017-12-02 OGNIWO Piwniczna - Wisła Kraków 1:3 (25:17, 20:25, 23:25, 17:25)
52 2017-12-02 TREFL PROXIMA KRAKÓW II - PODKARPACIE Bobowa 3:0 (25:13, 25:13, 25:15)
53 2017-12-02 PRĄDNICZANKA MEDIA GOLD - BRONOWIANKA Kraków 3:2 (25:16, 20:25, 25:21, 21:25, 15:10)
54 2017-12-02 MKS MOS Wieliczka - GAS ROZWÓJ SZERZYNY 3:0 (25:14, 25:17, 25:19)
55 2017-12-02 UKS Jedynka Tarnów - POPRAD Stary Sącz 1:3 (19:25, 25:11, 16:25, 23:25)
56 2017-12-09 Wisła Kraków - UKS Jedynka Tarnów 0:3 (19:25, 15:25, 16:25)
57 2017-12-09 POPRAD Stary Sącz - MKS MOS Wieliczka 0:3 (13:25, 14:25, 23:25)
58 2017-12-09 GAS ROZWÓJ SZERZYNY - PRĄDNICZANKA MEDIA GOLD 3:1 (25:22, 19:25, 27:25, 25:20)
59 2017-12-09 BRONOWIANKA Kraków - TREFL PROXIMA KRAKÓW II 3:2 (25:23, 25:22, 24:26, 17:25, 15:10)
60 2017-12-09 PODKARPACIE Bobowa - OGNIWO Piwniczna 0:3 (21:25, 11:25, 17:25)
61 2017-12-15 PODKARPACIE Bobowa - Wisła Kraków 3:1 (25:16, 17:25, 25:23, 25:14)
62 2017-12-16 OGNIWO Piwniczna - BRONOWIANKA Kraków 0:3 (16:25, 18:25, 20:25)
63 2017-12-14 TREFL PROXIMA KRAKÓW II - GAS ROZWÓJ SZERZYNY 3:0 (25:14, 25:11, 25:16)
64 2017-12-16 PRĄDNICZANKA MEDIA GOLD - POPRAD Stary Sącz 0:3 (21:25, 18:25, 25:27)
65 2017-12-16 MKS MOS Wieliczka - UKS Jedynka Tarnów 3:1 (27:25, 18:25, 25:21, 25:20)
66 2018-01-06 Wisła Kraków - MKS MOS Wieliczka 3:0 (25:15, 25:11, 25:17)
67 2018-01-05 UKS Jedynka Tarnów - PRĄDNICZANKA MEDIA GOLD 3:1 (25:12, 25:18, 21:25, 25:16)
68 2017-12-19 POPRAD Stary Sącz - TREFL PROXIMA KRAKÓW II 0:3 (17:25, 20:25, 24:26)
69 2018-01-21 GAS ROZWÓJ SZERZYNY - OGNIWO Piwniczna 0:0
70 2018-01-06 BRONOWIANKA Kraków - PODKARPACIE Bobowa 3:0 (25:11, 25:22, 25:13)
71 2018-01-10 BRONOWIANKA Kraków - Wisła Kraków 3:0 (25:22, 25:19, 25:22)
72 2018-01-11 PODKARPACIE Bobowa - GAS ROZWÓJ SZERZYNY 3:0 (25:20, 25:22, 28:26)
73 2018-01-10 OGNIWO Piwniczna - POPRAD Stary Sącz 0:3 (17:25, 24:26, 18:25)
74 2018-01-10 TREFL PROXIMA KRAKÓW II - UKS Jedynka Tarnów 3:1 (13:25, 25:15, 25:16, 25:17)
75 2018-01-14 PRĄDNICZANKA MEDIA GOLD - MKS MOS Wieliczka 1:3 (15:25, 25:22, 19:25, 22:25)
76 2018-01-12 Wisła Kraków - PRĄDNICZANKA MEDIA GOLD 3:0 (27:25, 25:17, 25:17)
77 2018-01-13 MKS MOS Wieliczka - TREFL PROXIMA KRAKÓW II 0:3 (15:25, 13:25, 15:25)
78 2018-01-13 UKS Jedynka Tarnów - OGNIWO Piwniczna 3:1 (22:25, 25:12, 25:20, 25:9)
79 2018-01-15 POPRAD Stary Sącz - PODKARPACIE Bobowa 0:0
80 2018-01-13 GAS ROZWÓJ SZERZYNY - BRONOWIANKA Kraków 1:3 (15:25, 16:25, 25:23, 22:25)
81 2018-01-20 Wisła Kraków - GAS ROZWÓJ SZERZYNY 0:0
82 2018-01-20 BRONOWIANKA Kraków - POPRAD Stary Sącz 0:0
83 2018-01-20 PODKARPACIE Bobowa - UKS Jedynka Tarnów 0:0
84 2018-01-20 OGNIWO Piwniczna - MKS MOS Wieliczka 0:0
85 2018-01-20 TREFL PROXIMA KRAKÓW II - PRĄDNICZANKA MEDIA GOLD 0:0
86 2018-01-27 Wisła Kraków - TREFL PROXIMA KRAKÓW II 0:0
87 2018-01-27 PRĄDNICZANKA MEDIA GOLD - OGNIWO Piwniczna 0:0
88 2018-01-27 MKS MOS Wieliczka - PODKARPACIE Bobowa 0:0
89 2018-01-27 UKS Jedynka Tarnów - BRONOWIANKA Kraków 0:0
90 2018-01-27 POPRAD Stary Sącz - GAS ROZWÓJ SZERZYNY 0:0

Grupa B

Lp. Zespół Mecze Pkt Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1 MKS Andrychów 11 33 33 0 827 514
2 CKIS Maraton Krzeszowice 12 33 33 6 963 669
3 SKAWA Wadowice 12 23 25 15 909 837
4 SETBOL Oświęcim 12 22 24 18 962 802
5 UMKS KĘCZANIN Kęty 14 18 22 26 1026 1049
6 AKTYWNI RABA WYŻNA 12 16 17 24 627 909
7 SOKÓŁ Zator 13 9 11 32 849 970
8 UKS ZALEW Świnna Poręba 12 6 7 31 630 846
9 SMS DALIN MYŚLENICE 12 5 12 32 846 1043
10 PAUZUJE 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 2017-11-17 SOKÓŁ Zator - MKS Andrychów 0:3 (16:25, 11:25, 18:25)
2 2017-10-05 CKIS Maraton Krzeszowice - SETBOL Oświęcim 3:1 (26:24, 22:25, 25:21, 25:20)
3 2017-09-30 SKAWA Wadowice - PAUZUJE 0:0
4 2017-09-30 AKTYWNI RABA WYŻNA - UKS ZALEW Świnna Poręba 3:0 (25:14, 25:16, 25:10)
5 2017-09-30 UMKS KĘCZANIN Kęty - SMS DALIN MYŚLENICE 3:1 (19:25, 25:14, 26:24, 25:22)
6 2017-11-02 MKS Andrychów - SMS DALIN MYŚLENICE 3:0 (25:12, 25:18, 25:14)
7 2017-10-07 UMKS KĘCZANIN Kęty - UKS ZALEW Świnna Poręba 3:0 (25:15, 25:17, 25:14)
8 2017-10-07 PAUZUJE - AKTYWNI RABA WYŻNA 0:0
9 2017-10-07 SETBOL Oświęcim - SKAWA Wadowice 3:0 (25:18, 25:21, 25:22)
10 2017-10-07 SOKÓŁ Zator - CKIS Maraton Krzeszowice 0:3 (23:25, 16:25, 20:25)
11 2017-10-14 CKIS Maraton Krzeszowice - MKS Andrychów 0:3 (23:25, 21:25, 23:25)
12 2017-10-14 SKAWA Wadowice - SOKÓŁ Zator 3:0 (25:14, 25:7, 25:13)
13 2017-10-19 AKTYWNI RABA WYŻNA - SETBOL Oświęcim 3:0 (25:22, 25:23, 25:15)
14 2017-10-14 UMKS KĘCZANIN Kęty - PAUZUJE 0:0
15 2017-10-14 SMS DALIN MYŚLENICE - UKS ZALEW Świnna Poręba 3:0 (25:12, 25:23, 25:19)
16 2017-10-21 MKS Andrychów - UKS ZALEW Świnna Poręba 3:0 (25:15, 25:7, 25:9)
17 2017-10-21 PAUZUJE - SMS DALIN MYŚLENICE 0:0
18 2017-10-21 SETBOL Oświęcim - UMKS KĘCZANIN Kęty 3:1 (25:21, 18:25, 25:18, 25:14)
19 2017-11-24 SOKÓŁ Zator - AKTYWNI RABA WYŻNA 1:3 (20:25, 19:25, 25:23, 21:25)
20 2017-10-21 SKAWA Wadowice - CKIS Maraton Krzeszowice 1:3 (15:25, 24:26, 26:24, 23:25)
21 2017-10-28 SKAWA Wadowice - MKS Andrychów 0:3 (16:25, 13:25, 16:25)
22 2017-11-08 CKIS Maraton Krzeszowice - AKTYWNI RABA WYŻNA 3:0 (25:15, 25:16, 25:10)
23 2017-10-27 SOKÓŁ Zator - UMKS KĘCZANIN Kęty 0:3 (22:25, 19:25, 19:25)
24 2017-10-28 SMS DALIN MYŚLENICE - SETBOL Oświęcim 1:3 (25:20, 17:25, 12:25, 21:25)
25 2017-10-28 UKS ZALEW Świnna Poręba - PAUZUJE 0:0
26 2017-11-04 MKS Andrychów - PAUZUJE 0:0
27 2017-11-04 SETBOL Oświęcim - UKS ZALEW Świnna Poręba 3:0 (25:10, 25:6, 25:9)
28 2017-11-04 SOKÓŁ Zator - SMS DALIN MYŚLENICE 3:1 (25:21, 23:25, 25:21, 25:21)
29 2017-11-04 UMKS KĘCZANIN Kęty - CKIS Maraton Krzeszowice 0:3 (17:25, 16:25, 16:25)
30 2017-10-20 SKAWA Wadowice - AKTYWNI RABA WYŻNA 3:2 (28:30, 25:13, 17:25, 25:17, 15:13)
31 2017-11-11 AKTYWNI RABA WYŻNA - MKS Andrychów 0:3 (25:27, 20:25, 10:25)
32 2017-11-11 UMKS KĘCZANIN Kęty - SKAWA Wadowice 0:3 (19:25, 23:25, 22:25)
33 2017-11-11 SMS DALIN MYŚLENICE - CKIS Maraton Krzeszowice 0:3 (12:25, 15:25, 20:25)
34 2017-11-11 UKS ZALEW Świnna Poręba - SOKÓŁ Zator 1:3 (25:22, 20:25, 19:25, 21:25)
35 2017-11-11 PAUZUJE - SETBOL Oświęcim 0:0
36 2017-11-18 MKS Andrychów - SETBOL Oświęcim 3:0 (25:23, 25:13, 25:17)
37 2017-11-18 SOKÓŁ Zator - PAUZUJE 0:0
38 2017-11-18 CKIS Maraton Krzeszowice - UKS ZALEW Świnna Poręba 3:0 (25:16, 25:9, 25:11)
39 2017-11-18 SKAWA Wadowice - SMS DALIN MYŚLENICE 3:0 (25:18, 25:19, 26:24)
40 2017-11-17 UMKS KĘCZANIN Kęty - AKTYWNI RABA WYŻNA 1:3 (25:16, 14:25, 16:25, 17:25)
41 2017-11-22 UMKS KĘCZANIN Kęty - MKS Andrychów 0:3 (15:25, 16:25, 20:25)
42 2017-11-22 SMS DALIN MYŚLENICE - AKTYWNI RABA WYŻNA 1:3 (19:25, 25:27, 25:17, 21:25)
43 2017-11-28 UKS ZALEW Świnna Poręba - SKAWA Wadowice 0:3 (18:25, 25:27, 10:25)
44 2017-11-22 PAUZUJE - CKIS Maraton Krzeszowice 0:0
45 2017-11-22 SOKÓŁ Zator - SETBOL Oświęcim 1:3 (25:27, 25:22, 19:25, 21:25)
46 2017-11-25 MKS Andrychów - SOKÓŁ Zator 3:0 (25:15, 25:19, 25:13)
47 2018-01-13 SETBOL Oświęcim - CKIS Maraton Krzeszowice 0:0
48 2017-11-25 PAUZUJE - SKAWA Wadowice 0:0
49 2017-11-25 UKS ZALEW Świnna Poręba - AKTYWNI RABA WYŻNA 3:0 (25:0, 25:0, 25:0)
50 2017-11-25 SMS DALIN MYŚLENICE - UMKS KĘCZANIN Kęty 1:3 (15:25, 15:25, 25:18, 27:29)
51 2017-12-02 SMS DALIN MYŚLENICE - MKS Andrychów 0:3 (8:25, 10:25, 16:25)
52 2017-12-02 UKS ZALEW Świnna Poręba - UMKS KĘCZANIN Kęty 0:3 (14:25, 15:25, 17:25)
53 2017-12-02 AKTYWNI RABA WYŻNA - PAUZUJE 0:0
54 2017-12-02 SKAWA Wadowice - SETBOL Oświęcim 3:0 (25:23, 25:16, 25:18)
55 2017-12-02 CKIS Maraton Krzeszowice - SOKÓŁ Zator 3:0 (25:20, 25:18, 25:22)
56 2018-01-26 MKS Andrychów - CKIS Maraton Krzeszowice 0:0
57 2017-12-09 SOKÓŁ Zator - SKAWA Wadowice 0:3 (23:25, 17:25, 15:25)
58 2017-12-09 SETBOL Oświęcim - AKTYWNI RABA WYŻNA 3:0 (25:0, 25:0, 25:0)
59 2017-12-09 PAUZUJE - UMKS KĘCZANIN Kęty 0:0
60 2017-12-09 UKS ZALEW Świnna Poręba - SMS DALIN MYŚLENICE 3:1 (25:16, 22:25, 25:13, 25:18)
61 2017-12-16 UKS ZALEW Świnna Poręba - MKS Andrychów 0:3 (14:25, 14:25, 14:25)
62 2017-12-16 SMS DALIN MYŚLENICE - PAUZUJE 0:0
63 2017-12-21 UMKS KĘCZANIN Kęty - SETBOL Oświęcim 0:3 (18:25, 13:25, 26:28)
64 2017-12-16 AKTYWNI RABA WYŻNA - SOKÓŁ Zator 0:3 (0:25, 0:25, 0:25)
65 2017-12-16 CKIS Maraton Krzeszowice - SKAWA Wadowice 3:0 (25:18, 25:19, 25:14)
66 2018-01-11 MKS Andrychów - SKAWA Wadowice 0:0
67 2018-01-06 AKTYWNI RABA WYŻNA - CKIS Maraton Krzeszowice 0:3 (0:25, 0:25, 0:25)
68 2018-01-06 UMKS KĘCZANIN Kęty - SOKÓŁ Zator 3:0 (25:8, 25:21, 25:15)
69 2018-01-06 SETBOL Oświęcim - SMS DALIN MYŚLENICE 2:3 (25:19, 26:28, 25:6, 23:25, 13:15)
70 2018-01-06 PAUZUJE - UKS ZALEW Świnna Poręba 0:0
71 2018-01-10 PAUZUJE - MKS Andrychów 0:0
72 2018-01-23 UKS ZALEW Świnna Poręba - SETBOL Oświęcim 0:0
73 2018-01-10 SMS DALIN MYŚLENICE - SOKÓŁ Zator 0:0
74 2018-01-10 CKIS Maraton Krzeszowice - UMKS KĘCZANIN Kęty 3:1 (25:18, 25:16, 23:25, 25:14)
75 2018-01-10 AKTYWNI RABA WYŻNA - SKAWA Wadowice 0:0
76 2018-01-13 MKS Andrychów - AKTYWNI RABA WYŻNA 0:0
77 2018-01-13 SKAWA Wadowice - UMKS KĘCZANIN Kęty 3:1 (25:17, 23:25, 27:25, 26:23)
78 2018-01-17 CKIS Maraton Krzeszowice - SMS DALIN MYŚLENICE 0:0
79 2018-01-13 SOKÓŁ Zator - UKS ZALEW Świnna Poręba 0:0
80 2018-01-13 SETBOL Oświęcim - PAUZUJE 0:0
81 2018-01-20 SETBOL Oświęcim - MKS Andrychów 0:0
82 2018-01-20 PAUZUJE - SOKÓŁ Zator 0:0
83 2018-01-20 UKS ZALEW Świnna Poręba - CKIS Maraton Krzeszowice 0:0
84 2018-01-20 SMS DALIN MYŚLENICE - SKAWA Wadowice 0:0
85 2018-01-20 AKTYWNI RABA WYŻNA - UMKS KĘCZANIN Kęty 0:0
86 2018-01-27 MKS Andrychów - UMKS KĘCZANIN Kęty 0:0
87 2018-01-27 AKTYWNI RABA WYŻNA - SMS DALIN MYŚLENICE 0:0
88 2018-01-27 SKAWA Wadowice - UKS ZALEW Świnna Poręba 0:0
89 2018-01-27 CKIS Maraton Krzeszowice - PAUZUJE 0:0
90 2018-01-27 SETBOL Oświęcim - SOKÓŁ Zator 0:0

Nasi partnerzy