akademickie

Grupa K A

  • AZS UR
  • AZS AGH KRAKÓW
  • AZS UEK
  • AZS PWSZ TARNÓW
  • AZS UP
K A-2 2021-11-23 20:30 AZS AGH KRAKÓW - AZS UP I Biederman Paweł II Romaniec Adrianna Sekretarz Kot Adam
K A-1 2021-11-25 19:30 AZS UR - AZS UEK I Sroczyk Ewa II Tobiasz Karol Sekretarz Karwowski Krzysztof
K A-4 2021-11-29 19:00 AZS PWSZ TARNÓW - AZS UR I Brudny Jakub II Krasiński Piotr Sekretarz Leśniak Krzysztof
K A-3 2021-12-02 18:30 AZS UEK - AZS AGH KRAKÓW I Kieć Maria II Kosiorek Mateusz Sekretarz Zygmunt Michał
K A-6 2021-12-09 19:00 AZS UP - AZS UEK I Romaniec Adrianna II Kajdas Kamila Sekretarz Karwowski Krzysztof
K A-5 2021-12-14 20:30 AZS AGH KRAKÓW - AZS PWSZ TARNÓW I Romaniec Adrianna II Biederman Paweł Sekretarz Kasprzyk Piotr
K A-10 2021-12-21 18:30 AZS UEK - AZS PWSZ TARNÓW I Bednarz Marcin II Dąbrowski Marcin Sekretarz Zygmunt Michał
K A-8 2022-01-13 19:30 AZS UR - AZS AGH KRAKÓW I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony
K A-7 2022-01-17 19:00 AZS PWSZ TARNÓW - AZS UP I Brudny Jakub II Krasiński Piotr Sekretarz Habel Piotr
K A-9 2022-01-20 19:00 AZS UP - AZS UR I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony

Grupa K B

  • AZS UJ
  • AZS CMUJ
  • AZS KA
  • AZS AWF KRAKÓW
  • AZS PK Kraków
K B-1 2021-11-16 20:00 AZS UJ - AZS KA I Tobiasz Karol II Dąbrowski Marcin Sekretarz Śpiewla Zdzisław
K B-2 2021-11-16 19:30 AZS CMUJ - AZS PK Kraków I Bednarz Marcin II Kowal Sonia Sekretarz Kot Adam
K B-3 2021-11-24 19:00 AZS KA - AZS CMUJ I Biederman Paweł II Nowakowski Andrzej Sekretarz Nowakowska Krystyna
K B-4 2021-11-24 21:00 AZS AWF KRAKÓW - AZS UJ I Ostrowska Teresa II Karwowski Krzysztof Sekretarz Kajdas Kamila
K B-5 2021-12-07 19:30 AZS CMUJ - AZS AWF KRAKÓW I Kopecki Mateusz II Tobiasz Karol Sekretarz Kot Adam
K B-6 2021-12-14 18:30 AZS PK Kraków - AZS KA I Kieć Maria II Ostrowska Teresa Sekretarz Rybicki Zbigniew
K B-7 2022-01-12 21:00 AZS AWF KRAKÓW - AZS PK Kraków I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony
K B-8 2022-01-13 20:00 AZS UJ - AZS CMUJ I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony
K B-9 2022-01-18 18:30 AZS PK Kraków - AZS UJ I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony
K B-10 2022-01-19 19:00 AZS KA - AZS AWF KRAKÓW I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony

Grupa M A

  • AZS UR
  • AZS UJ
  • AZS UP
  • AZS AGH KRAKÓW
  • AZS PK Kraków
M A-2 2021-11-18 21:30 AZS UJ - AZS PK Kraków I Kopecki Mateusz II Nowakowski Andrzej Sekretarz Nowakowska Krystyna
M A-1 2021-11-23 19:00 AZS UR - AZS UP I Tobiasz Karol II Kieć Maria Sekretarz Guratowski Wojciech
M A-3 2021-11-30 18:30 AZS UP - AZS UJ I Karwowski Krzysztof II Sroczyk Ewa Sekretarz Kajdas Kamila
M A-4 2021-12-06 16:30 AZS AGH KRAKÓW - AZS UR I Karwowski Krzysztof II Krzak Anna Sekretarz Śpiewla Zdzisław
M A-5 2021-12-14 21:30 AZS UJ - AZS AGH KRAKÓW I Bednarz Marcin II Kowal Sonia Sekretarz Krzak Anna Kwalifikator Kasprzyk Piotr
M A-6 2021-12-14 18:30 AZS PK Kraków - AZS UP I nieobsadzony II Krzak Anna Sekretarz nieobsadzony
M A-7 2022-01-10 16:00 AZS AGH KRAKÓW - AZS PK Kraków I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony
M A-10 2022-01-18 20:30 AZS UP - AZS AGH KRAKÓW I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony
M A-8 2022-01-19 19:30 AZS UR - AZS UJ I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony
M A-9 2022-01-25 18:30 AZS PK Kraków - AZS UR I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony

Grupa M B

  • AZS AWF KRAKÓW
  • AZS CMUJ
  • AZS PWSZ TARNÓW
  • AZS UEK
  • AZS KA
M B-1 2021-11-17 21:00 AZS AWF KRAKÓW - AZS PWSZ TARNÓW I Romaniec Adrianna II Kieć Maria Sekretarz Rybicki Zbigniew
M B-2 2021-11-18 21:00 AZS CMUJ - AZS KA I Strzałka Marcin II Kosiorek Mateusz Sekretarz Guratowski Wojciech
M B-4 2021-11-29 18:30 AZS UEK - AZS AWF KRAKÓW I Strzałka Marcin II Zygmunt Michał Sekretarz Sroczyk Ewa
M B-3 2021-11-30 20:00 AZS PWSZ TARNÓW - AZS CMUJ I Brudny Jakub II Zachara Paweł Sekretarz Surdej Ryszard
M B-5 2021-12-09 21:00 AZS CMUJ - AZS UEK I Kieć Maria II Kowal Sonia Sekretarz Kot Adam
M B-6 2021-12-13 20:30 AZS KA - AZS PWSZ TARNÓW I Kosiorek Mateusz II Strzałka Marcin Sekretarz Guratowski Wojciech
M B-7 2022-01-10 18:30 AZS UEK - AZS KA I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony
M B-8 2022-01-13 21:00 AZS AWF KRAKÓW - AZS CMUJ I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony
M B-10 2022-01-18 20:00 AZS PWSZ TARNÓW - AZS UEK I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony
M B-9 2022-01-26 20:30 AZS KA - AZS AWF KRAKÓW I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony

Grupa 1

  • Cracoviada
0 2021-11-20 14:30 Cracoviada - turniej I Płaziński Krzysztof II Sobieraj Andrzej Sekretarz nieobsadzony

Grupa 1

  • Cracoviada
0 2021-11-20 8:30 Cracoviada - turniej I Tobiasz Karol II Gołuszka Damian Sekretarz nieobsadzony