Kadetki

pozostałe

  • POPRAD Stary Sącz
  • WTS SOLNA WIELICZKA
  • UMKS KĘCZANIN Kęty
  • UKS Jedynka Tarnów
  • SMS DALIN MYŚLENICE
  • TS WISŁA KRAKÓW
  • STS Sandecja Nowy Sącz
  • POPRAD Stary Sącz II
  • MKS MOS Wieliczka
  • KS AGH Kraków
  • MKS MOS Maraton Krzeszowice
  • SMS Sparta UJ Kraków II
  • UKS Jedynka Tarnów II
  • Dunajec Nowy Sącz
  • LKS Szynwałd
  • SMS Sparta UJ Kraków
  • SETBOL Oświęcim
  • ALPS Wadowice
  • SMS XXI LO Jedynka Tarnów
  • KS VOLLEY Gorlice
  • PODKARPACIE Bobowa
  • MKS Andrychów
  • POGOŃ Proszowice
  • WTS SOLNA WIELICZKA II
  • GORCE NOWY TARG
  • SL SALOS Staniątki
  • MKS MOS Wieliczka II
  • SKAWA Wadowice
0 2021-10-10 10:30 POPRAD Stary Sącz - pauzuje I Pierzchała Krzysztof II Pilawska Anita Sekretarz Poremba Sławomir L I Jarończyk Remigiusz L II
0 2021-10-16 9:00 WTS SOLNA WIELICZKA - pauzuje I Nowakowski Andrzej II Nowakowska Krystyna Sekretarz Kopecki Mateusz L I Tobiasz Karol L II
0 2021-10-16 9:00 UMKS KĘCZANIN Kęty - pauzuje I Banat Jakub II Pustelnik Marek Sekretarz Raj Arkadiusz L I Karcz Grzegorz L II
0 2021-10-16 9:30 SMS DALIN MYŚLENICE - turniej I Gos (Dzieniecka) Joanna II Dąbrowski Marcin Sekretarz Karwowski Krzysztof L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
0 2021-10-16 9:00 TS WISŁA KRAKÓW - turniej I Kwiecień Tomasz II Flis Wojciech Sekretarz Śpiewla Zdzisław L I Ciepichał Łukasz L II
0 2021-10-16 9:30 SMS DALIN MYŚLENICE - pauzuje I Romaniec Adrianna II Gołuszka Damian Sekretarz Krzak Anna L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
0 2021-10-17 15:00 UKS Jedynka Tarnów - turniej I Stańczyk Dariusz II Kuczek Michał Sekretarz Opozda Monika L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
1 2021-10-24 11:30 UKS Jedynka Tarnów - turniej I Stańczyk Dariusz II Tyszkowski Krzysztof Sekretarz nieobsadzony L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
4 2021-10-24 9:30 UKS Jedynka Tarnów II - turniej I Drogoś Tomasz II Kuczek Michał Sekretarz nieobsadzony L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
5 2021-10-24 9:30 POPRAD Stary Sącz II - turniej I Wcześny Tadeusz II Pilawska Anita Sekretarz nieobsadzony L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
6 2021-10-24 9:30 MKS MOS Wieliczka - turniej I Kiławiec Barbara II Trybuch Daniel Sekretarz nieobsadzony L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
7 2021-10-24 9:00 KS AGH Kraków - turniej I Sroczyk Ewa II Śpiewla Zdzisław Sekretarz nieobsadzony L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
8 2021-10-24 9:00 UMKS KĘCZANIN Kęty - turniej I Otfinowski Grzegorz II Gołuszka Damian Sekretarz nieobsadzony L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
9 2021-10-24 9:00 MKS MOS Maraton Krzeszowice - turniej I Nowakowski Andrzej II Nowakowska Krystyna Sekretarz nieobsadzony L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
10 2021-10-24 13:00 SMS Sparta UJ Kraków II - turniej I Mulka Grzegorz II Ciepichał Łukasz Sekretarz Dąbrowski Marcin L I Pierucki Bogusław L II
2 2021-10-31 10:00 STS Sandecja Nowy Sącz - turniej I Pilawska Anita II Kownacka Violetta Sekretarz nieobsadzony L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
3 2021-10-31 10:00 WTS SOLNA WIELICZKA - turniej I Firek Wojciech II Kopecki Mateusz Sekretarz nieobsadzony L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
1 2021-11-07 9:00 WTS SOLNA WIELICZKA - turniej I Gach Jan II Bednarz Marcin Sekretarz Ciepichał Łukasz L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
1 2021-11-07 9:00 MKS MOS Wieliczka - turniej I Tyrpuła Natalia II Tobiasz Karol Sekretarz nieobsadzony L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
3 2021-11-07 8:40 Dunajec Nowy Sącz - turniej I Bogacka Marta II Życzkowska Małgorzata Sekretarz nieobsadzony L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
4 2021-11-07 9:30 LKS Szynwałd - turniej I Kuczek Michał II Kozioł Piotr Sekretarz nieobsadzony L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
5 2021-11-07 9:30 UKS Jedynka Tarnów II - turniej I Surdej Ryszard II Rylski Marcin Sekretarz nieobsadzony L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
6 2021-11-07 9:30 SMS Sparta UJ Kraków - turniej I Romaniec Adrianna II Śpiewla Zdzisław Sekretarz nieobsadzony L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
7 2021-11-07 11:00 SETBOL Oświęcim - turniej I Babińska Natalia II Karcz Grzegorz Sekretarz nieobsadzony L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
9 2021-11-07 9:30 ALPS Wadowice - turniej I Stach Piotr II Prus Stanisław Sekretarz Otfinowski Grzegorz L I Szypuła Kamil L II
8 2021-11-14 10:30 SMS Sparta UJ Kraków - turniej I Kruk Piotr II Płaziński Krzysztof Sekretarz nieobsadzony L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
2 2021-11-15 16:00 UKS Jedynka Tarnów - turniej I Stańczyk Dariusz II Stolarz Ewa Sekretarz nieobsadzony L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
7 2021-11-20 9:00 KS AGH Kraków - turniej I Kosiorek Mateusz II Sroczyk Ewa Sekretarz nieobsadzony L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
1 2021-11-21 9:00 MKS MOS Wieliczka - turniej I Zygmunt Michał II Tobiasz Karol Sekretarz nieobsadzony L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
2 2021-11-21 10:00 SMS XXI LO Jedynka Tarnów - turniej I Żyrkowski Maciej II Stańczyk Dariusz Sekretarz nieobsadzony L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
3 2021-11-21 9:30 STS Sandecja Nowy Sącz - turniej I Jarończyk Remigiusz II Mordarski Kazimierz Sekretarz nieobsadzony L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
4 2021-11-21 10:00 POPRAD Stary Sącz - turniej I Mężyk Bogdan II Kutta Maciej Sekretarz nieobsadzony L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
5 2021-11-21 9:30 KS VOLLEY Gorlice - turniej I Augustyn Paulina II Chmura Tomasz Sekretarz nieobsadzony L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
6 2021-11-21 9:30 PODKARPACIE Bobowa - turniej I Dziki Karol II Kownacka Violetta Sekretarz nieobsadzony L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
8 2021-11-21 MKS Andrychów - turniej I Otfinowski Grzegorz II Krętosz Maksymilian Sekretarz nieobsadzony L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
9 2021-11-21 9:30 SMS DALIN MYŚLENICE - turniej I Kwiecień Tomasz II Tyrpuła Natalia Sekretarz nieobsadzony L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
10 2021-11-21 9:30 POGOŃ Proszowice - turniej I Mulka Grzegorz II Ciepichał Łukasz Sekretarz Jesionek Arkadiusz L I Magda Łukasz L II
301 2021-12-05 10:00 WTS SOLNA WIELICZKA - turniej I Nowakowski Andrzej II Nowakowska Krystyna Sekretarz nieobsadzony L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
302 2021-12-05 9:00 UMKS KĘCZANIN Kęty - turniej I Sikorski Marcin II Raj Arkadiusz Sekretarz nieobsadzony L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
313 2021-12-05 WTS SOLNA WIELICZKA II - turniej I Kwiecień Tomasz II Mulka Grzegorz Sekretarz nieobsadzony L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
314 2021-12-05 9:00 GORCE NOWY TARG - turniej I Kutta Maciej II Mężyk Bogdan Sekretarz nieobsadzony L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
315 2021-12-05 POPRAD Stary Sącz II - turniej I Pilawska Anita II Mordarski Kazimierz Sekretarz nieobsadzony L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
316 2021-12-05 9:00 SL SALOS Staniątki - turniej I Krasiński Piotr II Stolarz Ewa Sekretarz nieobsadzony L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
323 2021-12-05 TS WISŁA KRAKÓW - turniej I Kieć Maria II Flis Wojciech Sekretarz nieobsadzony L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
324 2021-12-05 9:00 SETBOL Oświęcim - turniej I Pustelnik Marek II Pustelnik Oskar Sekretarz nieobsadzony L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
325 2021-12-05 9:00 MKS MOS Wieliczka II - turniej I Ciepichał Łukasz II Ciuła Leszek Sekretarz nieobsadzony L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
326 2021-12-05 9:30 SKAWA Wadowice - turniej I Stach Piotr II Leśniak Klaudia Sekretarz Krętosz Maksymilian L I Prus Stanisław L II