Juniorki

Grupa Wschod

  • XXI LO JEDYNKA TARNÓW
  • POPRAD Stary Sącz
  • WTS SOLNA WIELICZKA
  • STS Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Wschod-1 2021-11-03 15:30 XXI LO JEDYNKA TARNÓW - WTS SOLNA WIELICZKA I Stolarz Ewa II Leśniak Krzysztof Sekretarz Kuczek Michał
Wschod-2 2021-11-03 18:00 POPRAD Stary Sącz - STS Sandecja Nowy Sącz I Pierzchała Krzysztof II Mężyk Bogdan Sekretarz Życzkowska Małgorzata
Wschod-6 2021-11-14 9:45 STS Sandecja Nowy Sącz - XXI LO JEDYNKA TARNÓW I Jarończyk Remigiusz II Góral Krzysztof Sekretarz Życzkowska Małgorzata
Wschod-9 2021-11-28 STS Sandecja Nowy Sącz - WTS SOLNA WIELICZKA I Mężyk Bogdan II Haczek Mirosław Sekretarz Haczek Agnieszka
Wschod-10 2021-11-28 POPRAD Stary Sącz - XXI LO JEDYNKA TARNÓW I Kutta Maciej II Haczek Mirosław Sekretarz Cempa-Pulit Grażyna
Wschod-11 2021-11-30 17:15 WTS SOLNA WIELICZKA - POPRAD Stary Sącz I Dąbrowski Marcin II Strzałka Marcin Sekretarz Kosiorek Mateusz
Wschod-7 2021-12-12 12:00 WTS SOLNA WIELICZKA - XXI LO JEDYNKA TARNÓW I Romaniec Adrianna II Sroczyk Ewa Sekretarz Rybicki Zbigniew
Wschod-8 2021-12-14 18:30 STS Sandecja Nowy Sącz - POPRAD Stary Sącz I Pilawska Anita II Góral Krzysztof Sekretarz Jarończyk Remigiusz
Wschod-5 2022-01-09 POPRAD Stary Sącz - WTS SOLNA WIELICZKA I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony
Wschod-12 2022-01-09 XXI LO JEDYNKA TARNÓW - STS Sandecja Nowy Sącz I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony
Wschod-3 2022-01-23 WTS SOLNA WIELICZKA - STS Sandecja Nowy Sącz I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony
Wschod-4 2022-01-23 XXI LO JEDYNKA TARNÓW - POPRAD Stary Sącz I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony

Grupa Centrum

  • SMS Sparta UJ Kraków
  • SMS Sparta UJ Kraków II
  • KS AGH Kraków
  • WTS SOLNA WIELICZKA II
  • TS WISŁA KRAKÓW
Centrum-1 2021-10-01 17:30 SMS Sparta UJ Kraków - WTS SOLNA WIELICZKA II I Biederman Anna II Ciepichał Łukasz Sekretarz Nowakowski Andrzej
Centrum-2 2021-10-01 17:30 SMS Sparta UJ Kraków II - TS WISŁA KRAKÓW I Dąbrowski Marcin II Kwiecień Tomasz Sekretarz Nowakowska Krystyna
Centrum-0 2021-10-03 KS AGH Kraków - pauzuje I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony
Centrum-3 2021-10-13 18:00 WTS SOLNA WIELICZKA II - SMS Sparta UJ Kraków II I Skrobot Marcin II Ciepichał Łukasz Sekretarz Śpiewla Zdzisław
Centrum-0 2021-10-17 TS WISŁA KRAKÓW - pauzuje I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony
Centrum-4 2021-10-20 19:15 KS AGH Kraków - SMS Sparta UJ Kraków I Karwowski Krzysztof II Firek Wojciech Sekretarz Ciepichał Łukasz
Centrum-5 2021-10-22 19:00 SMS Sparta UJ Kraków II - KS AGH Kraków I Sroczyk Ewa II Strzałka Marcin Sekretarz Sobieraj Andrzej
Centrum-8 2021-10-29 14:30 SMS Sparta UJ Kraków - SMS Sparta UJ Kraków II I Bednarz Marcin II Ciepichał Łukasz Sekretarz Karwowski Krzysztof
Centrum-0 2021-10-31 SMS Sparta UJ Kraków - pauzuje I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony
Centrum-6 2021-11-10 19:30 TS WISŁA KRAKÓW - WTS SOLNA WIELICZKA II I Romaniec Adrianna II Skrobot Marcin Sekretarz Kiławiec Barbara
Centrum-0 2021-11-11 WTS SOLNA WIELICZKA II - pauzuje I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony
Centrum-0 2021-11-14 SMS Sparta UJ Kraków II - pauzuje I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony
Centrum-7 2021-11-17 19:15 KS AGH Kraków - TS WISŁA KRAKÓW I Nowakowski Andrzej II Dąbrowski Marcin Sekretarz Karwowski Krzysztof
Centrum-10 2021-11-19 18:00 WTS SOLNA WIELICZKA II - KS AGH Kraków I Bednarz Marcin II Kot Adam Sekretarz Kajdas Kamila
Centrum-9 2021-11-24 19:30 TS WISŁA KRAKÓW - SMS Sparta UJ Kraków I Dąbrowski Marcin II Muzyk Aleksander Sekretarz Śpiewla Zdzisław
Centrum-0 2021-11-28 KS AGH Kraków - pauzuje I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony
Centrum-12 2021-11-28 10:00 TS WISŁA KRAKÓW - SMS Sparta UJ Kraków II I Flis Wojciech II Guratowski Wojciech Sekretarz Nowakowska Krystyna
Centrum-11 2021-12-03 17:30 WTS SOLNA WIELICZKA II - SMS Sparta UJ Kraków I Dąbrowski Marcin II Biederman Anna Sekretarz Kot Adam
Centrum-18 2021-12-09 15:00 SMS Sparta UJ Kraków II - SMS Sparta UJ Kraków I Pierucki Bogusław II Nowakowski Andrzej Sekretarz Nowakowska Krystyna
Centrum-13 2021-12-10 14:30 SMS Sparta UJ Kraków II - WTS SOLNA WIELICZKA II I Magda Łukasz II Karwowski Krzysztof Sekretarz Ciuła Leszek
Centrum-14 2021-12-10 19:30 SMS Sparta UJ Kraków - KS AGH Kraków I Dąbrowski Marcin II Nurzyński Szymon Sekretarz Zygmunt Michał
Centrum-0 2021-12-12 TS WISŁA KRAKÓW - pauzuje I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony
Centrum-0 2021-12-15 SMS Sparta UJ Kraków - pauzuje I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony
Centrum-15 2021-12-15 19:15 KS AGH Kraków - SMS Sparta UJ Kraków II I Kieć Maria II Gos (Dzieniecka) Joanna Sekretarz Mulka Grzegorz
Centrum-16 2021-12-15 WTS SOLNA WIELICZKA II - TS WISŁA KRAKÓW I Ostrowska Teresa II Kwiecień Tomasz Sekretarz Jesionek Arkadiusz
Centrum-0 2022-01-09 WTS SOLNA WIELICZKA II - pauzuje I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony
Centrum-17 2022-01-09 TS WISŁA KRAKÓW - KS AGH Kraków I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony
Centrum-0 2022-01-23 SMS Sparta UJ Kraków II - pauzuje I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony
Centrum-19 2022-01-23 SMS Sparta UJ Kraków - TS WISŁA KRAKÓW I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony
Centrum-20 2022-01-23 KS AGH Kraków - WTS SOLNA WIELICZKA II I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony

Grupa Zachod

  • UMKS KĘCZANIN Kęty
  • SKAWA Wadowice
  • UMKS-PMOS CHRZANÓW
  • MKS MOS Maraton Krzeszowice
  • KS DALIN Myślenice
  • SETBOL Oświęcim
Zachod-1 2021-10-03 11:00 MKS MOS Maraton Krzeszowice - UMKS KĘCZANIN Kęty I Biederman Anna II Sroczyk Ewa Sekretarz Kwiecień Tomasz
Zachod-3 2021-10-03 10:00 UMKS-PMOS CHRZANÓW - SETBOL Oświęcim I Gajda Lechosław II Sikorski Marcin Sekretarz Kruk Piotr
Zachod-4 2021-10-17 11:00 MKS MOS Maraton Krzeszowice - SETBOL Oświęcim I Gajda Lechosław II Bednarz Marcin Sekretarz Kruk Piotr
Zachod-5 2021-10-17 13:30 KS DALIN Myślenice - UMKS-PMOS CHRZANÓW I Dąbrowski Marcin II Nowakowski Andrzej Sekretarz Nowakowska Krystyna
Zachod-6 2021-10-17 UMKS KĘCZANIN Kęty - SKAWA Wadowice I Prus Stanisław II Szypuła Kamil Sekretarz Pustelnik Oskar
Zachod-2 2021-10-20 17:30 SKAWA Wadowice - KS DALIN Myślenice I Nowakowski Andrzej II Nowakowska Krystyna Sekretarz Śpiewla Zdzisław
Zachod-9 2021-10-31 10:30 SETBOL Oświęcim - KS DALIN Myślenice I Gołuszka Damian II Krzak Anna Sekretarz Pustelnik Marek
Zachod-7 2021-11-04 18:30 MKS MOS Maraton Krzeszowice - SKAWA Wadowice I Kasprzyk Piotr II Kruk Piotr Sekretarz Płaziński Krzysztof
Zachod-10 2021-11-11 10:00 MKS MOS Maraton Krzeszowice - KS DALIN Myślenice I Kruk Piotr II Panasiuk Adrian Sekretarz Płaziński Krzysztof
Zachod-11 2021-11-11 UMKS KĘCZANIN Kęty - SETBOL Oświęcim I Krzak Anna II Prus Stanisław Sekretarz Sikorski Marcin
Zachod-13 2021-11-14 UMKS-PMOS CHRZANÓW - MKS MOS Maraton Krzeszowice I Krzak Anna II Walczyński Grzegorz Sekretarz Gajda Lechosław
Zachod-14 2021-11-14 10:00 SETBOL Oświęcim - SKAWA Wadowice I Krętosz Maksymilian II Karcz Grzegorz Sekretarz Sikorski Marcin
Zachod-15 2021-11-14 UMKS KĘCZANIN Kęty - KS DALIN Myślenice I Gołuszka Damian II Prus Stanisław Sekretarz Stach Piotr
Zachod-8 2021-11-18 17:00 UMKS-PMOS CHRZANÓW - UMKS KĘCZANIN Kęty I Walczyński Grzegorz II Krzak Anna Sekretarz Mituta Adam
Zachod-12 2021-11-23 18:00 SKAWA Wadowice - UMKS-PMOS CHRZANÓW I Stach Piotr II Karcz Grzegorz Sekretarz Pustelnik Oskar
Zachod-16 2021-11-28 12:00 UMKS KĘCZANIN Kęty - MKS MOS Maraton Krzeszowice I Prus Stanisław II Szypuła Kamil Sekretarz Sikorski Marcin
Zachod-18 2021-11-28 SETBOL Oświęcim - UMKS-PMOS CHRZANÓW I Stach Piotr II Otfinowski Grzegorz Sekretarz Pustelnik Oskar
Zachod-17 2021-12-07 KS DALIN Myślenice - SKAWA Wadowice I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony
Zachod-28 2021-12-11 10:30 MKS MOS Maraton Krzeszowice - UMKS-PMOS CHRZANÓW I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony
Zachod-19 2021-12-12 SETBOL Oświęcim - MKS MOS Maraton Krzeszowice I Krętosz Maksymilian II Raj Arkadiusz Sekretarz Karcz Grzegorz
Zachod-20 2021-12-12 UMKS-PMOS CHRZANÓW - KS DALIN Myślenice I Panasiuk Adrian II Walczyński Grzegorz Sekretarz Kosowski Piotr
Zachod-21 2021-12-12 SKAWA Wadowice - UMKS KĘCZANIN Kęty I Krzak Anna II Prus Stanisław Sekretarz Leśniak Klaudia
Zachod-22 2021-12-15 SKAWA Wadowice - MKS MOS Maraton Krzeszowice I Stach Piotr II Banat Jakub Sekretarz Pustelnik Oskar
Zachod-23 2021-12-15 UMKS KĘCZANIN Kęty - UMKS-PMOS CHRZANÓW I Prus Stanisław II Babińska Natalia Sekretarz Karcz Grzegorz
Zachod-24 2021-12-15 KS DALIN Myślenice - SETBOL Oświęcim I Skrobot Marcin II Magda Łukasz Sekretarz Ciuła Leszek
Zachod-25 2022-01-09 KS DALIN Myślenice - MKS MOS Maraton Krzeszowice I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony
Zachod-26 2022-01-09 SETBOL Oświęcim - UMKS KĘCZANIN Kęty I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony
Zachod-27 2022-01-09 UMKS-PMOS CHRZANÓW - SKAWA Wadowice I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony
Zachod-29 2022-01-23 SKAWA Wadowice - SETBOL Oświęcim I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony
Zachod-30 2022-01-23 KS DALIN Myślenice - UMKS KĘCZANIN Kęty I Pierucki Bogusław II Kopecki Mateusz Sekretarz Tyrpuła Natalia