II Liga Małopolska Kobiet

Grupa Wschód

  • MKS RYGLICE
  • KS VOLLEY Gorlice
  • POPRAD Stary Sącz
  • PODKARPACIE Bobowa
  • MKS MOS Wieliczka
  • WTS SOLNA WIELICZKA II
Wschód-1 2021-10-08 19:00 MKS RYGLICE - WTS SOLNA WIELICZKA II I Stolarz Ewa II Stańczyk Dariusz Sekretarz Kozioł Sławomir
Wschód-2 2021-10-08 18:00 KS VOLLEY Gorlice - MKS MOS Wieliczka I Bochenek Tomasz II Chmura Tomasz Sekretarz Czerwień Szymon
Wschód-3 2021-10-09 9:00 POPRAD Stary Sącz - PODKARPACIE Bobowa I Mężyk Bogdan II Wcześny Tadeusz Sekretarz Życzkowska Małgorzata
Wschód-4 2021-10-15 19:00 PODKARPACIE Bobowa - WTS SOLNA WIELICZKA II I Nikiel Przemysław II Płazińska (Dynarowicz) Alicja Sekretarz Niepsuj (Urbanek) Marta
Wschód-5 2021-10-15 19:45 MKS MOS Wieliczka - POPRAD Stary Sącz I Karwowski Krzysztof II Gos (Dzieniecka) Joanna Sekretarz Śpiewla Zdzisław
Wschód-6 2021-10-15 19:30 MKS RYGLICE - KS VOLLEY Gorlice I Stolarz Ewa II Drogoś Tomasz Sekretarz Głowacka (Domagała) Katarzyna
Wschód-7 2021-10-23 20:00 KS VOLLEY Gorlice - WTS SOLNA WIELICZKA II I Nikiel Przemysław II Bochenek Tomasz Sekretarz Kownacka Violetta
Wschód-8 2021-10-23 POPRAD Stary Sącz - MKS RYGLICE I Pilawska Anita II Mordarski Kazimierz Sekretarz Cempa-Pulit Grażyna
Wschód-9 2021-10-23 19:00 PODKARPACIE Bobowa - MKS MOS Wieliczka I Olszanecki Marek II Płazińska (Dynarowicz) Alicja Sekretarz Niepsuj (Urbanek) Marta
Wschód-10 2021-10-29 18:00 WTS SOLNA WIELICZKA II - MKS MOS Wieliczka I Tobiasz Karol II Muzyk Aleksander Sekretarz Gach Jan
Wschód-12 2021-10-29 18:00 KS VOLLEY Gorlice - POPRAD Stary Sącz I Chmura Tomasz II Bochenek Tomasz Sekretarz Czerwień Szymon
Wschód-11 2021-10-30 19:00 MKS RYGLICE - PODKARPACIE Bobowa I Opozda Monika II Chochorowski Józef Sekretarz Lachowicz Adrian
Wschód-13 2021-11-05 17:00 POPRAD Stary Sącz - WTS SOLNA WIELICZKA II I Mężyk Bogdan II Mordarski Kazimierz Sekretarz Życzkowska Małgorzata
Wschód-14 2021-11-05 19:00 PODKARPACIE Bobowa - KS VOLLEY Gorlice I Nikiel Przemysław II Chmura Tomasz Sekretarz Trześniak Kamil
Wschód-15 2021-11-06 10:30 MKS MOS Wieliczka - MKS RYGLICE I Sroczyk Ewa II Nierzwicki Tomasz Sekretarz Flis Wojciech
Wschód-18 2021-11-10 18:30 PODKARPACIE Bobowa - POPRAD Stary Sącz I Mężyk Bogdan II Kutta Maciej Sekretarz Bogacka Marta
Wschód-17 2021-11-13 11:00 MKS MOS Wieliczka - KS VOLLEY Gorlice I Kieć Maria II Magda Łukasz Sekretarz Tyrpuła Natalia
Wschód-16 2021-11-18 18:00 WTS SOLNA WIELICZKA II - MKS RYGLICE I Skrobot Marcin II Karwowski Krzysztof Sekretarz Gach Jan
Wschód-19 2021-11-19 18:00 WTS SOLNA WIELICZKA II - PODKARPACIE Bobowa I Tobiasz Karol II Trybuch Daniel Sekretarz Firek Wojciech
Wschód-20 2021-11-19 18:00 POPRAD Stary Sącz - MKS MOS Wieliczka I Jarończyk Remigiusz II Poremba Sławomir Sekretarz Haczek Agnieszka
Wschód-21 2021-11-20 18:00 KS VOLLEY Gorlice - MKS RYGLICE I Nikiel Przemysław II Augustyn Paulina Sekretarz Dziki Karol
Wschód-23 2021-11-26 19:00 MKS RYGLICE - POPRAD Stary Sącz I Drogoś Tomasz II Zachara Paweł Sekretarz Kozioł Sławomir
Wschód-24 2021-11-26 20:00 MKS MOS Wieliczka - PODKARPACIE Bobowa I Ostrowska Teresa II Skrobot Marcin Sekretarz Kajdas Kamila
Wschód-22 2021-11-27 17:00 WTS SOLNA WIELICZKA II - KS VOLLEY Gorlice I Magda Łukasz II Dąbrowski Marcin Sekretarz Ciepichał Łukasz
Wschód-26 2021-12-03 19:30 PODKARPACIE Bobowa - MKS RYGLICE I Płazińska (Dynarowicz) Alicja II Chmura Tomasz Sekretarz Trześniak Kamil
Wschód-25 2021-12-04 10:00 MKS MOS Wieliczka - WTS SOLNA WIELICZKA II I Nierzwicki Tomasz II Ciepichał Łukasz Sekretarz Śpiewla Zdzisław
Wschód-27 2021-12-04 POPRAD Stary Sącz - KS VOLLEY Gorlice I Wcześny Tadeusz II Pierzchała Krzysztof Sekretarz Cempa-Pulit Grażyna
Wschód-28 2021-12-11 WTS SOLNA WIELICZKA II - POPRAD Stary Sącz I Skrobot Marcin II Kajdas Kamila Sekretarz Kwiecień Tomasz
Wschód-29 2021-12-11 18:00 KS VOLLEY Gorlice - PODKARPACIE Bobowa I Nikiel Przemysław II Drąg Katarzyna Sekretarz Chmura Julia
Wschód-30 2021-12-11 17:00 MKS RYGLICE - MKS MOS Wieliczka I Kozioł Sławomir II Krasiński Piotr Sekretarz Głowacka (Domagała) Katarzyna

Grupa Zachod

  • SMS Sparta UJ Kraków
  • KS PRĄDNICZANKA Kraków
  • TS WISŁA KRAKÓW
  • UKS Gminy Brzeszcze
  • UKS VICTORIA WITKOWICE
  • SETBOL Oświęcim
Zachod-1 2021-10-09 17:00 SMS Sparta UJ Kraków - UKS Gminy Brzeszcze I Kowal Sonia II Nierzwicki Tomasz Sekretarz Gach Jan
Zachod-3 2021-10-09 12:00 TS WISŁA KRAKÓW - SETBOL Oświęcim I Biederman Paweł II Sroczyk Ewa Sekretarz Nowakowski Andrzej
Zachod-2 2021-10-15 20:45 KS PRĄDNICZANKA Kraków - UKS VICTORIA WITKOWICE I Bednarz Marcin II Magda Łukasz Sekretarz Kosiorek Mateusz
Zachod-4 2021-10-16 17:00 UKS Gminy Brzeszcze - SETBOL Oświęcim I Krętosz Maksymilian II Prus Stanisław Sekretarz Sikorski Marcin
Zachod-6 2021-10-16 18:00 SMS Sparta UJ Kraków - KS PRĄDNICZANKA Kraków I Gajda Lechosław II Kieć Maria Sekretarz Ostrowska Teresa
Zachod-5 2021-10-22 18:00 UKS VICTORIA WITKOWICE - TS WISŁA KRAKÓW I Stach Piotr II Raj Arkadiusz Sekretarz Pustelnik Marek
Zachod-11 2021-10-22 17:00 SMS Sparta UJ Kraków - SETBOL Oświęcim I Romaniec Adrianna II Zygmunt Michał Sekretarz Dąbrowski Marcin
Zachod-7 2021-10-23 17:00 KS PRĄDNICZANKA Kraków - UKS Gminy Brzeszcze I Magda Łukasz II Tobiasz Karol Sekretarz Sroczyk Ewa
Zachod-8 2021-10-23 16:00 TS WISŁA KRAKÓW - SMS Sparta UJ Kraków I Nierzwicki Tomasz II Bednarz Marcin Sekretarz Nowakowska Krystyna
Zachod-9 2021-10-25 17:00 SETBOL Oświęcim - UKS VICTORIA WITKOWICE I Raj Arkadiusz II Babińska Natalia Sekretarz Prus Stanisław
Zachod-10 2021-10-30 18:00 UKS Gminy Brzeszcze - UKS VICTORIA WITKOWICE I Krętosz Maksymilian II Pustelnik Marek Sekretarz Sikorski Marcin
Zachod-12 2021-11-03 19:30 TS WISŁA KRAKÓW - KS PRĄDNICZANKA Kraków I Magda Łukasz II Kiławiec Barbara Sekretarz Śpiewla Zdzisław
Zachod-13 2021-11-06 18:00 TS WISŁA KRAKÓW - UKS Gminy Brzeszcze I Gos (Dzieniecka) Joanna II Muzyk Aleksander Sekretarz Jesionek Arkadiusz
Zachod-15 2021-11-06 14:00 UKS VICTORIA WITKOWICE - SMS Sparta UJ Kraków I Stach Piotr II Krzak Anna Sekretarz Karcz Grzegorz
Zachod-14 2021-11-09 20:30 SETBOL Oświęcim - KS PRĄDNICZANKA Kraków I Mituta Adam II Raj Arkadiusz Sekretarz Sikorski Marcin
Zachod-16 2021-11-09 18:00 UKS Gminy Brzeszcze - SMS Sparta UJ Kraków I Raj Arkadiusz II Krętosz Maksymilian Sekretarz Pustelnik Oskar
Zachod-18 2021-11-13 11:00 SETBOL Oświęcim - TS WISŁA KRAKÓW I Kruk Piotr II Kasprzyk Piotr Sekretarz Sikorski Marcin
Zachod-17 2021-11-15 20:00 UKS VICTORIA WITKOWICE - KS PRĄDNICZANKA Kraków I Otfinowski Grzegorz II Stach Piotr Sekretarz Leśniak Klaudia
Zachod-19 2021-11-20 17:00 SETBOL Oświęcim - UKS Gminy Brzeszcze I Krzak Anna II Raj Arkadiusz Sekretarz Karcz Grzegorz
Zachod-21 2021-11-20 17:00 KS PRĄDNICZANKA Kraków - SMS Sparta UJ Kraków I Sroczyk Ewa II Magda Łukasz Sekretarz Dąbrowski Marcin
Zachod-24 2021-11-26 UKS VICTORIA WITKOWICE - SETBOL Oświęcim I Krętosz Maksymilian II Raj Arkadiusz Sekretarz Karcz Grzegorz
Zachod-22 2021-11-27 18:00 UKS Gminy Brzeszcze - KS PRĄDNICZANKA Kraków I Stach Piotr II Prus Stanisław Sekretarz Sikorski Marcin
Zachod-23 2021-11-27 17:00 SMS Sparta UJ Kraków - TS WISŁA KRAKÓW I Nurzyński Szymon II Pierucki Bogusław Sekretarz Sobieraj Andrzej
Zachod-20 2021-12-01 19:30 TS WISŁA KRAKÓW - UKS VICTORIA WITKOWICE I Kieć Maria II Nowakowski Andrzej Sekretarz Nowakowska Krystyna
Zachod-25 2021-12-04 16:30 UKS VICTORIA WITKOWICE - UKS Gminy Brzeszcze I Sikorski Marcin II Szypuła Kamil Sekretarz Leśniak Klaudia
Zachod-26 2021-12-04 SETBOL Oświęcim - SMS Sparta UJ Kraków I Stach Piotr II Szypuła Kamil Sekretarz Sikorski Marcin
Zachod-27 2021-12-04 17:00 KS PRĄDNICZANKA Kraków - TS WISŁA KRAKÓW I Karwowski Krzysztof II Pierucki Bogusław Sekretarz Flis Wojciech
Zachod-28 2021-12-11 UKS Gminy Brzeszcze - TS WISŁA KRAKÓW I Gołuszka Damian II Babińska Natalia Sekretarz Raj Arkadiusz
Zachod-29 2021-12-11 KS PRĄDNICZANKA Kraków - SETBOL Oświęcim I Flis Wojciech II Magda Łukasz Sekretarz Ciepichał Łukasz
Zachod-30 2021-12-15 17:30 SMS Sparta UJ Kraków - UKS VICTORIA WITKOWICE I Dąbrowski Marcin II Gajda Lechosław Sekretarz Śpiewla Zdzisław