MZPS

Etap 1

| Grupa 1 | Grupa 2 |

Grupa 1

Lp.Zesp��MeczePktSety +Sety -pkt +pkt -
1GKPS Gorlice 718193544418
2ISKIERKA KRZYZ TARNÓW 613146444398
3LKS BOBOWA 7131510570501
4GSKS Laskowa 612138507465
5Sokół Tuchów 510116382356
6ORZEŁ BIAŁA NIZNA 76616448531
7Orzeł Ciężkowice 75618496560
8JAWORZE PTASZKOWA 71421441603

1 2016-10-08 GKPS Gorlice - JAWORZE PTASZKOWA 3:0 (25:20, 25:12, 25:14)
2 2016-10-07 ISKIERKA KRZYZ TARNÓW - ORZEŁ BIAŁA NIZNA 3:0 (25:19, 25:18, 25:19)
3 2016-11-27 GSKS Laskowa - Sokół Tuchów 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
4 2016-10-23 LKS BOBOWA - Orzeł Ciężkowice 3:0 (25:11, 25:18, 28:26)
5 2016-10-15 JAWORZE PTASZKOWA - Orzeł Ciężkowice 2:3 (21:25, 11:25, 25:22, 25:23, 4:15)
6 2016-10-29 LKS BOBOWA - Sokół Tuchów 3:2 (25:14, 27:25, 21:25, 16:25, 15:8)
7 2016-10-28 ORZEŁ BIAŁA NIZNA - GSKS Laskowa 0:3 (21:25, 17:25, 21:25)
8 2016-10-21 GKPS Gorlice - ISKIERKA KRZYZ TARNÓW 3:0 (25:12, 25:14, 25:17)
9 2016-10-22 ISKIERKA KRZYZ TARNÓW - JAWORZE PTASZKOWA 3:0 (25:20, 25:20, 25:16)
10 2016-10-19 GSKS Laskowa - GKPS Gorlice 3:1 (25:20, 22:25, 26:24, 25:20)
11 2016-10-22 LKS BOBOWA - ORZEŁ BIAŁA NIZNA 3:0 (25:16, 25:12, 25:18)
12 2016-10-22 Orzeł Ciężkowice - Sokół Tuchów 0:3 (27:29, 24:26, 21:25)
13 2016-11-05 JAWORZE PTASZKOWA - Sokół Tuchów 0:3 (12:25, 19:25, 18:25)
14 2016-11-05 ORZEŁ BIAŁA NIZNA - Orzeł Ciężkowice 3:0 (25:21, 25:22, 25:22)
15 2016-11-26 GKPS Gorlice - LKS BOBOWA 3:0 (25:22, 25:16, 26:24)
16 2016-11-07 ISKIERKA KRZYZ TARNÓW - GSKS Laskowa 3:0 (25:22, 26:24, 25:22)
17 2016-11-25 GSKS Laskowa - JAWORZE PTASZKOWA 3:1 (25:15, 25:10, 22:25, 25:19)
18 2016-11-12 LKS BOBOWA - ISKIERKA KRZYZ TARNÓW 3:2 (17:25, 25:15, 23:25, 25:22, 15:13)
19 2016-11-12 Orzeł Ciężkowice - GKPS Gorlice 0:3 (18:25, 19:25, 18:25)
20 2016-11-11 Sokół Tuchów - ORZEŁ BIAŁA NIZNA 3:0 (26:24, 25:17, 25:15)
21 2016-11-19 JAWORZE PTASZKOWA - ORZEŁ BIAŁA NIZNA 1:3 (25:19, 25:27, 16:25, 20:25)
22 2016-11-18 GKPS Gorlice - Sokół Tuchów 3:0 (25:21, 25:15, 25:18)
23 2016-11-19 ISKIERKA KRZYZ TARNÓW - Orzeł Ciężkowice 3:0 (25:14, 25:18, 25:6)
24 2016-11-19 GSKS Laskowa - LKS BOBOWA 3:0 (25:22, 26:24, 27:25)
25 2016-12-03 LKS BOBOWA - JAWORZE PTASZKOWA 3:0 (25:13, 25:23, 25:13)
26 2016-12-03 Orzeł Ciężkowice - GSKS Laskowa 3:1 (28:26, 23:25, 25:21, 25:19)
27 2016-12-03 Sokół Tuchów - ISKIERKA KRZYZ TARNÓW 0:0
28 2016-12-02 ORZEŁ BIAŁA NIZNA - GKPS Gorlice 0:3 (13:25, 27:29, 20:25)
29 2016-12-10 JAWORZE PTASZKOWA - GKPS Gorlice 0:0
30 2016-12-10 ORZEŁ BIAŁA NIZNA - ISKIERKA KRZYZ TARNÓW 0:0
31 2016-12-10 Sokół Tuchów - GSKS Laskowa 0:0
32 2016-12-10 Orzeł Ciężkowice - LKS BOBOWA 0:0
33 2016-12-17 Orzeł Ciężkowice - JAWORZE PTASZKOWA 0:0
34 2016-12-17 Sokół Tuchów - LKS BOBOWA 0:0
35 2016-12-17 GSKS Laskowa - ORZEŁ BIAŁA NIZNA 0:0
36 2016-12-17 ISKIERKA KRZYZ TARNÓW - GKPS Gorlice 0:0
37 2017-01-07 JAWORZE PTASZKOWA - ISKIERKA KRZYZ TARNÓW 0:0
38 2017-01-07 GKPS Gorlice - GSKS Laskowa 0:0
39 2017-01-07 ORZEŁ BIAŁA NIZNA - LKS BOBOWA 0:0
40 2017-01-07 Sokół Tuchów - Orzeł Ciężkowice 0:0
41 2017-01-14 Sokół Tuchów - JAWORZE PTASZKOWA 0:0
42 2017-01-14 Orzeł Ciężkowice - ORZEŁ BIAŁA NIZNA 0:0
43 2017-01-14 LKS BOBOWA - GKPS Gorlice 0:0
44 2017-01-14 GSKS Laskowa - ISKIERKA KRZYZ TARNÓW 0:0
45 2017-01-21 JAWORZE PTASZKOWA - GSKS Laskowa 0:0
46 2017-01-21 ISKIERKA KRZYZ TARNÓW - LKS BOBOWA 0:0
47 2017-01-21 GKPS Gorlice - Orzeł Ciężkowice 0:0
48 2017-01-21 ORZEŁ BIAŁA NIZNA - Sokół Tuchów 0:0
49 2017-02-04 ORZEŁ BIAŁA NIZNA - JAWORZE PTASZKOWA 0:0
50 2017-02-04 Sokół Tuchów - GKPS Gorlice 0:0
51 2017-02-04 Orzeł Ciężkowice - ISKIERKA KRZYZ TARNÓW 0:0
52 2017-02-04 LKS BOBOWA - GSKS Laskowa 0:0
53 2017-02-05 JAWORZE PTASZKOWA - LKS BOBOWA 0:0
54 2017-02-05 GSKS Laskowa - Orzeł Ciężkowice 0:0
55 2017-02-05 ISKIERKA KRZYZ TARNÓW - Sokół Tuchów 0:0
56 2017-02-05 GKPS Gorlice - ORZEŁ BIAŁA NIZNA 0:0

Grupa 2

Lp.Zesp��MeczePktSety +Sety -pkt +pkt -
1UMKS KĘCZANIN Kęty 718195586434
2KKS HUTNIK Dobry Wynik 717198625574
3KŁOS Olkusz 616175527391
4MKS Andrychów 2 69109427404
5UKS ZALEW Świnna Poręba 781114562571
6LKS ORZEŁ 1948 BĘBŁO 5799395368
7SMS DALIN MYŚLENICE 73418410528
8MTS PIAST SKAWINA 70021263525

1 2016-10-08 MKS Andrychów 2 - MTS PIAST SKAWINA 3:0 (25:8, 25:6, 25:15)
2 2016-10-28 KKS HUTNIK Dobry Wynik - SMS DALIN MYŚLENICE 3:1 (25:16, 25:17, 23:25, 29:27)
3 2016-10-08 KŁOS Olkusz - UKS ZALEW Świnna Poręba 3:1 (25:22, 25:19, 26:28, 25:15)
4 2016-11-18 UMKS KĘCZANIN Kęty - LKS ORZEŁ 1948 BĘBŁO 3:0 (25:19, 25:14, 25:20)
5 2016-11-06 MTS PIAST SKAWINA - LKS ORZEŁ 1948 BĘBŁO 0:3 (13:25, 13:25, 18:25)
6 2016-10-15 UKS ZALEW Świnna Poręba - UMKS KĘCZANIN Kęty 0:3 (19:25, 21:25, 19:25)
7 2016-10-15 SMS DALIN MYŚLENICE - KŁOS Olkusz 0:3 (14:25, 9:25, 9:25)
8 2016-10-15 MKS Andrychów 2 - KKS HUTNIK Dobry Wynik 0:3 (22:25, 18:25, 23:25)
9 2016-10-21 KKS HUTNIK Dobry Wynik - MTS PIAST SKAWINA 3:0 (25:14, 25:16, 25:13)
10 2016-10-21 KŁOS Olkusz - MKS Andrychów 23:0 (25:18, 25:16, 25:15)
11 2016-10-22 UMKS KĘCZANIN Kęty - SMS DALIN MYŚLENICE 3:0 (25:14, 25:23, 25:16)
12 2016-10-22 LKS ORZEŁ 1948 BĘBŁO - UKS ZALEW Świnna Poręba 2:3 (22:25, 25:18, 25:21, 23:25, 12:15)
13 2016-11-05 MTS PIAST SKAWINA - UKS ZALEW Świnna Poręba 0:3 (13:25, 17:25, 11:25)
14 2016-11-05 LKS ORZEŁ 1948 BĘBŁO - SMS DALIN MYŚLENICE 3:0 (25:11, 25:20, 25:16)
15 2016-11-05 MKS Andrychów 2 - UMKS KĘCZANIN Kęty 1:3 (25:23, 24:26, 18:25, 16:25)
16 2016-11-04 KKS HUTNIK Dobry Wynik - KŁOS Olkusz 3:2 (21:25, 25:21, 25:22, 18:25, 15:11)
17 2016-11-12 KŁOS Olkusz - MTS PIAST SKAWINA 3:0 (25:9, 25:10, 25:14)
18 2016-11-12 UMKS KĘCZANIN Kęty - KKS HUTNIK Dobry Wynik 3:1 (23:25, 25:13, 25:12, 25:17)
19 2016-11-14 LKS ORZEŁ 1948 BĘBŁO - MKS Andrychów 20:0
20 2016-11-12 UKS ZALEW Świnna Poręba - SMS DALIN MYŚLENICE 3:0 (25:19, 25:21, 25:21)
21 2016-11-19 SMS DALIN MYŚLENICE - MTS PIAST SKAWINA 3:0 (25:19, 25:12, 25:20)
22 2016-11-19 MKS Andrychów 2 - UKS ZALEW Świnna Poręba 3:0 (25:22, 25:17, 32:30)
23 2016-12-02 KKS HUTNIK Dobry Wynik - LKS ORZEŁ 1948 BĘBŁO 3:1 (25:16, 23:25, 25:22, 25:22)
24 2016-11-17 KŁOS Olkusz - UMKS KĘCZANIN Kęty 3:1 (25:19, 21:25, 25:21, 26:24)
25 2016-12-03 UMKS KĘCZANIN Kęty - MTS PIAST SKAWINA 3:0 (25:4, 25:8, 25:10)
26 2016-12-04 LKS ORZEŁ 1948 BĘBŁO - KŁOS Olkusz 0:0
27 2016-12-03 UKS ZALEW Świnna Poręba - KKS HUTNIK Dobry Wynik 1:3 (19:25, 26:24, 27:29, 24:26)
28 2016-12-03 SMS DALIN MYŚLENICE - MKS Andrychów 20:3 (15:25, 22:25, 20:25)
29 2016-12-10 MTS PIAST SKAWINA - MKS Andrychów 20:0
30 2016-12-10 SMS DALIN MYŚLENICE - KKS HUTNIK Dobry Wynik 0:0
31 2016-12-10 UKS ZALEW Świnna Poręba - KŁOS Olkusz 0:0
32 2016-12-10 LKS ORZEŁ 1948 BĘBŁO - UMKS KĘCZANIN Kęty 0:0
33 2016-12-17 LKS ORZEŁ 1948 BĘBŁO - MTS PIAST SKAWINA 0:0
34 2016-12-17 UMKS KĘCZANIN Kęty - UKS ZALEW Świnna Poręba 0:0
35 2016-12-17 KŁOS Olkusz - SMS DALIN MYŚLENICE 0:0
36 2016-12-17 KKS HUTNIK Dobry Wynik - MKS Andrychów 20:0
37 2017-01-07 MTS PIAST SKAWINA - KKS HUTNIK Dobry Wynik 0:0
38 2017-01-07 MKS Andrychów 2 - KŁOS Olkusz 0:0
39 2017-01-07 SMS DALIN MYŚLENICE - UMKS KĘCZANIN Kęty 0:0
40 2017-01-07 UKS ZALEW Świnna Poręba - LKS ORZEŁ 1948 BĘBŁO 0:0
41 2017-01-14 UKS ZALEW Świnna Poręba - MTS PIAST SKAWINA 0:0
42 2017-01-14 SMS DALIN MYŚLENICE - LKS ORZEŁ 1948 BĘBŁO 0:0
43 2017-01-14 UMKS KĘCZANIN Kęty - MKS Andrychów 20:0
44 2017-01-14 KŁOS Olkusz - KKS HUTNIK Dobry Wynik 0:0
45 2017-01-21 MTS PIAST SKAWINA - KŁOS Olkusz 0:0
46 2017-01-21 KKS HUTNIK Dobry Wynik - UMKS KĘCZANIN Kęty 0:0
47 2017-01-21 MKS Andrychów 2 - LKS ORZEŁ 1948 BĘBŁO 0:0
48 2017-01-21 SMS DALIN MYŚLENICE - UKS ZALEW Świnna Poręba 0:0
49 2017-02-04 MTS PIAST SKAWINA - SMS DALIN MYŚLENICE 0:0
50 2017-02-04 UKS ZALEW Świnna Poręba - MKS Andrychów 20:0
51 2017-02-04 LKS ORZEŁ 1948 BĘBŁO - KKS HUTNIK Dobry Wynik 0:0
52 2017-02-04 UMKS KĘCZANIN Kęty - KŁOS Olkusz 0:0
53 2017-02-05 MTS PIAST SKAWINA - UMKS KĘCZANIN Kęty 0:0
54 2017-02-05 KŁOS Olkusz - LKS ORZEŁ 1948 BĘBŁO 0:0
55 2017-02-05 KKS HUTNIK Dobry Wynik - UKS ZALEW Świnna Poręba 0:0
56 2017-02-05 MKS Andrychów 2 - SMS DALIN MYŚLENICE 0:0