MZPS

Etap 2

| Grupa 1 |

Grupa 1

Lp.ZespółMeczePktSety +Sety -pkt +pkt -
1Dunajec Nowy Sącz 10242610855762
2MKS Andrychów 2 10192214834767
3KKS HUTNIK Dobry Wynik 10182018848822
4GKPS Gorlice 10121722844857
5KŁOS Olkusz 10101422742826
6ISKIERKA KRZYZ TARNÓW 1071326792881

1 2016-04-22 KKS HUTNIK Dobry Wynik - Dunajec Nowy Sącz 0:3 (22:25, 20:25, 21:25)
2 2016-03-13 GKPS Gorlice - MKS Andrychów 23:1 (25:20, 19:25, 25:21, 25:16)
3 2016-04-04 ISKIERKA KRZYZ TARNÓW - KŁOS Olkusz 1:3 (25:17, 18:25, 25:27, 22:25)
4 2016-03-05 KKS HUTNIK Dobry Wynik - KŁOS Olkusz 3:1 (25:19, 25:18, 17:25, 25:19)
5 2016-03-05 GKPS Gorlice - ISKIERKA KRZYZ TARNÓW 2:3 (25:12, 25:23, 22:25, 20:25, 13:15)
6 2016-03-20 Dunajec Nowy Sącz - MKS Andrychów 23:1 (18:25, 25:23, 29:27, 25:18)
7 2016-03-05 MKS Andrychów 2 - KKS HUTNIK Dobry Wynik 3:0 (29:27, 25:22, 25:22)
8 2016-03-05 ISKIERKA KRZYZ TARNÓW - Dunajec Nowy Sącz 0:3 (24:26, 17:25, 23:25)
9 2016-04-23 GKPS Gorlice - KŁOS Olkusz 3:1 (25:16, 25:21, 24:26, 25:16)
10 2016-03-18 GKPS Gorlice - KKS HUTNIK Dobry Wynik 0:3 (21:25, 22:25, 18:25)
11 2016-04-12 KŁOS Olkusz - Dunajec Nowy Sącz 3:0 (25:21, 25:22, 25:21)
12 2016-04-15 ISKIERKA KRZYZ TARNÓW - MKS Andrychów 23:2 (25:18, 14:25, 17:25, 25:16, 15:11)
13 2016-04-24 KKS HUTNIK Dobry Wynik - ISKIERKA KRZYZ TARNÓW 3:1 (25:18, 25:20, 10:25, 25:12)
14 2016-03-05 KŁOS Olkusz - MKS Andrychów 21:3 (21:25, 16:25, 25:23, 19:25)
15 2016-03-05 GKPS Gorlice - Dunajec Nowy Sącz 3:2 (25:20, 21:25, 23:25, 25:17, 15:13)
16 2016-04-02 Dunajec Nowy Sącz - KKS HUTNIK Dobry Wynik 3:2 (23:25, 24:26, 25:23, 25:20, 21:19)
17 2016-04-02 MKS Andrychów 2 - GKPS Gorlice 3:0 (25:20, 25:18, 25:22)
18 2016-04-01 KŁOS Olkusz - ISKIERKA KRZYZ TARNÓW 3:0 (25:14, 25:21, 25:18)
19 2016-03-05 KŁOS Olkusz - KKS HUTNIK Dobry Wynik 2:3 (25:21, 25:19, 19:25, 20:25, 7:15)
20 2016-03-05 ISKIERKA KRZYZ TARNÓW - GKPS Gorlice 3:1 (25:22, 25:22, 20:25, 25:14)
21 2016-04-16 MKS Andrychów 2 - Dunajec Nowy Sącz 0:3 (25:27, 18:25, 22:25)
22 2016-03-05 KKS HUTNIK Dobry Wynik - MKS Andrychów 20:3 (16:25, 19:25, 15:25)
23 2016-03-05 Dunajec Nowy Sącz - ISKIERKA KRZYZ TARNÓW 3:0 (25:17, 25:15, 25:20)
24 2016-04-15 KŁOS Olkusz - GKPS Gorlice 0:3 (12:25, 20:25, 23:25)
25 2016-04-10 KKS HUTNIK Dobry Wynik - GKPS Gorlice 3:1 (23:25, 25:16, 25:22, 25:19)
26 2016-04-09 Dunajec Nowy Sącz - KŁOS Olkusz 3:0 (25:17, 25:16, 25:19)
27 2016-04-09 MKS Andrychów 2 - ISKIERKA KRZYZ TARNÓW 3:1 (25:23, 25:21, 22:25, 25:18)
28 2016-04-16 ISKIERKA KRZYZ TARNÓW - KKS HUTNIK Dobry Wynik 1:3 (17:25, 14:25, 25:20, 24:26)
29 2016-03-05 MKS Andrychów 2 - KŁOS Olkusz 3:0 (25:14, 25:21, 25:19)
30 2016-03-05 Dunajec Nowy Sącz - GKPS Gorlice 3:1 (25:19, 25:18, 23:25, 25:14)

Etap 1

| Grupa 1 | Grupa 2 |

Grupa 1

Lp.ZespółMeczePktSety +Sety -pkt +pkt -
1Dunajec Nowy Sącz 185253814851150
2ISKIERKA KRZYZ TARNÓW 1842452014931344
3GKPS Gorlice 1841471614701215
4GSKS Laskowa 1834412916141488
5LKS BOBOWA 1830363114671423
6Orzeł Ciężkowice 1827323514581539
7Sokół Tuchów 1815234413811539
8SIATKARZ LISIA GÓRA 1815214213211470
9MKS RYGLICE 1812184513031463
10ORZEŁ BIAŁA NIZNA 18275311101471

1 2015-10-09 LKS BOBOWA - ORZEŁ BIAŁA NIZNA 3:0 (25:14, 25:20, 25:16)
2 2015-10-03 ISKIERKA KRZYZ TARNÓW - MKS RYGLICE 3:0 (25:20, 25:21, 25:23)
3 2015-10-03 GKPS Gorlice - Sokół Tuchów 3:0 (25:15, 25:21, 25:15)
4 2015-10-03 Dunajec Nowy Sącz - Orzeł Ciężkowice 3:0 (25:18, 25:17, 25:14)
5 2015-10-04 SIATKARZ LISIA GÓRA - GSKS Laskowa 1:3 (28:26, 20:25, 17:25, 20:25)
6 2015-10-10 ORZEŁ BIAŁA NIZNA - GSKS Laskowa 0:3 (17:25, 23:25, 13:25)
7 2015-10-10 Orzeł Ciężkowice - SIATKARZ LISIA GÓRA 3:1 (23:25, 25:22, 28:26, 25:23)
8 2015-10-11 Sokół Tuchów - Dunajec Nowy Sącz 0:3 (13:25, 22:25, 15:25)
9 2015-10-10 MKS RYGLICE - GKPS Gorlice 2:3 (25:22, 21:25, 16:25, 25:22, 11:15)
10 2015-10-10 LKS BOBOWA - ISKIERKA KRZYZ TARNÓW 3:2 (25:21, 25:9, 22:25, 16:25, 16:14)
11 2015-10-17 ISKIERKA KRZYZ TARNÓW - ORZEŁ BIAŁA NIZNA 3:0 (25:18, 25:15, 25:9)
12 2015-10-17 GKPS Gorlice - LKS BOBOWA 3:0 (25:23, 25:22, 25:10)
13 2015-10-18 Dunajec Nowy Sącz - MKS RYGLICE 3:0 (25:14, 25:12, 25:19)
14 2015-10-18 SIATKARZ LISIA GÓRA - Sokół Tuchów 3:0 (25:19, 25:22, 27:25)
15 2015-10-16 GSKS Laskowa - Orzeł Ciężkowice 2:3 (25:19, 25:20, 31:33, 20:25, 13:15)
16 2015-10-24 Orzeł Ciężkowice - ORZEŁ BIAŁA NIZNA 3:0 (25:23, 25:19, 25:23)
17 2015-10-25 Sokół Tuchów - GSKS Laskowa 3:2 (17:25, 25:17, 28:26, 14:25, 19:17)
18 2015-10-24 MKS RYGLICE - SIATKARZ LISIA GÓRA 2:3 (19:25, 24:26, 25:12, 25:16, 13:15)
19 2015-10-24 LKS BOBOWA - Dunajec Nowy Sącz 0:3 (12:25, 19:25, 18:25)
20 2015-10-21 ISKIERKA KRZYZ TARNÓW - GKPS Gorlice 3:1 (25:22, 25:22, 20:25, 25:14)
21 2015-11-07 GKPS Gorlice - ORZEŁ BIAŁA NIZNA 3:0 (25:18, 25:23, 25:10)
22 2015-11-07 Dunajec Nowy Sącz - ISKIERKA KRZYZ TARNÓW 3:0 (25:17, 25:15, 25:20)
23 2015-11-07 SIATKARZ LISIA GÓRA - LKS BOBOWA 2:3 (25:18, 20:25, 25:16, 18:25, 9:15)
24 2015-11-07 GSKS Laskowa - MKS RYGLICE 3:0 (25:18, 25:13, 25:20)
25 2015-11-07 Orzeł Ciężkowice - Sokół Tuchów 3:1 (25:22, 22:25, 25:21, 25:20)
26 2015-11-14 ORZEŁ BIAŁA NIZNA - Sokół Tuchów 1:3 (25:23, 20:25, 25:27, 13:25)
27 2015-11-14 MKS RYGLICE - Orzeł Ciężkowice 0:3 (23:25, 19:25, 19:25)
28 2015-11-14 LKS BOBOWA - GSKS Laskowa 2:3 (25:17, 11:25, 19:25, 25:20, 11:15)
29 2015-11-27 ISKIERKA KRZYZ TARNÓW - SIATKARZ LISIA GÓRA 3:0 (25:21, 25:17, 25:17)
30 2015-11-14 GKPS Gorlice - Dunajec Nowy Sącz 3:2 (25:20, 21:25, 23:25, 25:17, 15:13)
31 2015-11-20 ORZEŁ BIAŁA NIZNA - Dunajec Nowy Sącz 0:3 (22:25, 14:25, 18:25)
32 2015-11-21 SIATKARZ LISIA GÓRA - GKPS Gorlice 0:3 (24:26, 19:25, 16:25)
33 2015-11-20 GSKS Laskowa - ISKIERKA KRZYZ TARNÓW 3:1 (20:25, 25:23, 25:18, 25:17)
34 2015-11-21 Orzeł Ciężkowice - LKS BOBOWA 0:3 (20:25, 27:29, 24:26)
35 2015-11-23 Sokół Tuchów - MKS RYGLICE 0:3 (14:25, 21:25, 20:25)
36 2015-11-28 ORZEŁ BIAŁA NIZNA - MKS RYGLICE 0:3 (27:29, 16:25, 22:25)
37 2015-11-28 LKS BOBOWA - Sokół Tuchów 3:1 (25:17, 25:15, 21:25, 25:15)
38 2015-11-28 ISKIERKA KRZYZ TARNÓW - Orzeł Ciężkowice 3:0 (25:18, 25:18, 26:24)
39 2015-11-28 GKPS Gorlice - GSKS Laskowa 3:0 (25:20, 25:19, 25:19)
40 2015-11-28 Dunajec Nowy Sącz - SIATKARZ LISIA GÓRA 3:0 (25:21, 25:22, 25:18)
41 2015-12-05 SIATKARZ LISIA GÓRA - ORZEŁ BIAŁA NIZNA 3:0 (25:14, 25:21, 25:21)
42 2015-12-22 Dunajec Nowy Sącz - GSKS Laskowa 3:1 (25:21, 19:25, 25:14, 25:21)
43 2015-12-05 Orzeł Ciężkowice - GKPS Gorlice 0:3 (14:25, 16:25, 19:25)
44 2015-12-04 ISKIERKA KRZYZ TARNÓW - Sokół Tuchów 3:1 (25:7, 22:25, 25:21, 25:15)
45 2015-12-05 MKS RYGLICE - LKS BOBOWA 0:3 (20:25, 22:25, 14:25)
46 2015-12-12 ORZEŁ BIAŁA NIZNA - LKS BOBOWA 1:3 (10:25, 17:25, 29:27, 16:25)
47 2015-12-11 MKS RYGLICE - ISKIERKA KRZYZ TARNÓW 1:3 (23:25, 25:17, 15:25, 19:25)
48 2015-12-11 Sokół Tuchów - GKPS Gorlice 0:3 (23:25, 20:25, 23:25)
49 2015-12-12 Orzeł Ciężkowice - Dunajec Nowy Sącz 1:3 (20:25, 25:23, 19:25, 24:26)
50 2015-12-12 GSKS Laskowa - SIATKARZ LISIA GÓRA 3:1 (25:27, 25:19, 25:23, 25:18)
51 2015-12-19 GSKS Laskowa - ORZEŁ BIAŁA NIZNA 3:0 (25:18, 25:15, 25:15)
52 2016-02-06 SIATKARZ LISIA GÓRA - Orzeł Ciężkowice 1:3 (25:21, 20:25, 18:25, 22:25)
53 2015-12-19 Dunajec Nowy Sącz - Sokół Tuchów 3:0 (25:21, 25:16, 25:18)
54 2015-12-19 GKPS Gorlice - MKS RYGLICE 3:0 (25:19, 25:14, 25:16)
55 2015-12-19 ISKIERKA KRZYZ TARNÓW - LKS BOBOWA 3:1 (26:24, 18:25, 25:15, 25:20)
56 2016-01-09 ORZEŁ BIAŁA NIZNA - ISKIERKA KRZYZ TARNÓW 0:3 (20:25, 20:25, 17:25)
57 2016-01-09 LKS BOBOWA - GKPS Gorlice 0:3 (22:25, 17:25, 21:25)
58 2016-01-08 MKS RYGLICE - Dunajec Nowy Sącz 0:3 (18:25, 20:25, 23:25)
59 2016-01-13 Sokół Tuchów - SIATKARZ LISIA GÓRA 3:0 (26:24, 25:12, 25:14)
60 2016-01-08 Orzeł Ciężkowice - GSKS Laskowa 3:1 (21:25, 25:21, 25:20, 25:20)
61 2016-01-16 ORZEŁ BIAŁA NIZNA - Orzeł Ciężkowice 3:2 (21:25, 25:22, 22:25, 25:19, 15:6)
62 2016-01-16 GSKS Laskowa - Sokół Tuchów 3:1 (26:24, 22:25, 25:11, 25:16)
63 2016-01-16 SIATKARZ LISIA GÓRA - MKS RYGLICE 3:0 (25:21, 25:15, 31:29)
64 2016-01-16 Dunajec Nowy Sącz - LKS BOBOWA 3:1 (25:15, 22:25, 25:15, 25:23)
65 2016-01-15 GKPS Gorlice - ISKIERKA KRZYZ TARNÓW 2:3 (25:12, 25:23, 22:25, 20:25, 13:15)
66 2016-01-23 ORZEŁ BIAŁA NIZNA - GKPS Gorlice 0:3 (13:25, 15:25, 12:25)
67 2016-01-22 ISKIERKA KRZYZ TARNÓW - Dunajec Nowy Sącz 0:3 (24:26, 17:25, 23:25)
68 2016-01-23 LKS BOBOWA - SIATKARZ LISIA GÓRA 3:0 (25:23, 25:22, 25:19)
69 2016-01-23 MKS RYGLICE - GSKS Laskowa 1:3 (25:21, 24:26, 22:25, 15:25)
70 2016-03-04 Sokół Tuchów - Orzeł Ciężkowice 3:2 (25:23, 20:25, 22:25, 25:18, 15:6)
71 2016-01-29 Sokół Tuchów - ORZEŁ BIAŁA NIZNA 3:1 (20:25, 25:18, 25:21, 25:21)
72 2016-01-30 Orzeł Ciężkowice - MKS RYGLICE 3:0 (30:28, 25:21, 25:21)
73 2016-02-27 GSKS Laskowa - LKS BOBOWA 3:0 (25:23, 31:29, 25:17)
74 2016-02-03 SIATKARZ LISIA GÓRA - ISKIERKA KRZYZ TARNÓW 0:3 (21:25, 25:27, 21:25)
75 2016-01-30 Dunajec Nowy Sącz - GKPS Gorlice 3:1 (25:19, 25:18, 23:25, 25:14)
76 2016-02-13 Dunajec Nowy Sącz - ORZEŁ BIAŁA NIZNA 3:0 (25:11, 25:17, 25:15)
77 2016-02-12 GKPS Gorlice - SIATKARZ LISIA GÓRA 3:0 (25:15, 25:14, 25:11)
78 2016-02-10 ISKIERKA KRZYZ TARNÓW - GSKS Laskowa 3:1 (25:20, 21:25, 25:21, 25:19)
79 2016-02-21 LKS BOBOWA - Orzeł Ciężkowice 2:3 (25:21, 18:25, 23:25, 25:23, 13:15)
80 2016-02-12 MKS RYGLICE - Sokół Tuchów 2:3 (25:21, 25:21, 20:25, 18:25, 13:15)
81 2016-02-21 MKS RYGLICE - ORZEŁ BIAŁA NIZNA 3:0 (25:22, 25:18, 25:22)
82 2016-02-20 Sokół Tuchów - LKS BOBOWA 0:3 (17:25, 22:25, 21:25)
83 2016-02-27 Orzeł Ciężkowice - ISKIERKA KRZYZ TARNÓW 0:3 (20:25, 17:25, 19:25)
84 2016-02-20 GSKS Laskowa - GKPS Gorlice 3:1 (25:23, 21:25, 25:19, 25:20)
85 2016-02-20 SIATKARZ LISIA GÓRA - Dunajec Nowy Sącz 0:3 (22:25, 9:25, 19:25)
86 2016-03-05 ORZEŁ BIAŁA NIZNA - SIATKARZ LISIA GÓRA 1:3 (17:25, 17:25, 25:23, 17:25)
87 2016-03-08 GSKS Laskowa - Dunajec Nowy Sącz 1:3 (19:25, 25:21, 20:25, 21:25)
88 2016-03-05 GKPS Gorlice - Orzeł Ciężkowice 3:0 (25:21, 25:15, 25:14)
89 2016-03-02 Sokół Tuchów - ISKIERKA KRZYZ TARNÓW 1:3 (18:25, 25:23, 21:25, 22:25)
90 2016-03-05 LKS BOBOWA - MKS RYGLICE 3:1 (25:21, 21:25, 25:17, 25:16)

Grupa 2

Lp.ZespółMeczePktSety +Sety -pkt +pkt -
1MKS Andrychów 2 1847511315491314
2KŁOS Olkusz 1843461714761213
3KKS HUTNIK Dobry Wynik 1840432115041302
4UMKS KĘCZANIN Kęty 2 1834392615011445
5MKS GRYF Brzesko 1831393215591502
6GRUNWALD Chełmek 1828363315411478
7LKS ORZEŁ 1948 BĘBŁO 1823303413961429
8UKS ZALEW Świnna Poręba 1812164612661479
9AKTYWNI ŁOPUSZNA 189154811881498
10SMS DALIN MYŚLENICE 18395412001520

1 2015-10-25 MKS Andrychów 2 - LKS ORZEŁ 1948 BĘBŁO 3:0 (25:8, 25:19, 25:21)
2 2015-10-09 KŁOS Olkusz - MKS GRYF Brzesko 3:0 (25:12, 25:13, 25:16)
3 2015-10-09 KKS HUTNIK Dobry Wynik - SMS DALIN MYŚLENICE 3:0 (25:18, 25:18, 26:24)
4 2015-10-16 UMKS KĘCZANIN Kęty 2 - AKTYWNI ŁOPUSZNA 3:1 (25:20, 16:25, 25:20, 25:17)
5 2015-10-15 UKS ZALEW Świnna Poręba - GRUNWALD Chełmek 3:2 (30:28, 25:22, 21:25, 18:25, 15:13)
6 2015-12-01 GRUNWALD Chełmek - LKS ORZEŁ 1948 BĘBŁO 3:1 (25:21, 25:27, 25:23, 25:23)
7 2015-10-10 AKTYWNI ŁOPUSZNA - UKS ZALEW Świnna Poręba 1:3 (25:15, 19:25, 16:25, 22:25)
8 2015-10-10 SMS DALIN MYŚLENICE - UMKS KĘCZANIN Kęty 21:3 (21:25, 25:20, 16:25, 24:26)
9 2015-10-10 MKS GRYF Brzesko - KKS HUTNIK Dobry Wynik 1:3 (17:25, 25:22, 20:25, 19:25)
10 2015-10-10 MKS Andrychów 2 - KŁOS Olkusz 3:0 (25:14, 25:21, 25:19)
11 2015-11-20 KŁOS Olkusz - LKS ORZEŁ 1948 BĘBŁO 3:1 (25:19, 25:18, 22:25, 25:17)
12 2015-10-16 KKS HUTNIK Dobry Wynik - MKS Andrychów 20:3 (16:25, 19:25, 15:25)
13 2015-10-17 UMKS KĘCZANIN Kęty 2 - MKS GRYF Brzesko 3:0 (34:32, 25:18, 25:19)
14 2015-10-17 UKS ZALEW Świnna Poręba - SMS DALIN MYŚLENICE 3:1 (16:25, 25:18, 27:25, 25:20)
15 2015-10-17 GRUNWALD Chełmek - AKTYWNI ŁOPUSZNA 3:0 (25:14, 25:21, 25:17)
16 2015-11-29 LKS ORZEŁ 1948 BĘBŁO - AKTYWNI ŁOPUSZNA 3:0 (25:15, 25:17, 25:23)
17 2015-10-24 SMS DALIN MYŚLENICE - GRUNWALD Chełmek 0:3 (12:25, 13:25, 16:25)
18 2015-10-24 MKS GRYF Brzesko - UKS ZALEW Świnna Poręba 3:0 (29:27, 25:22, 25:22)
19 2015-10-24 MKS Andrychów 2 - UMKS KĘCZANIN Kęty 23:1 (25:23, 21:25, 25:23, 25:21)
20 2015-10-23 KŁOS Olkusz - KKS HUTNIK Dobry Wynik 2:3 (25:21, 25:19, 19:25, 20:25, 7:15)
21 2015-11-06 KKS HUTNIK Dobry Wynik - LKS ORZEŁ 1948 BĘBŁO 3:1 (25:13, 29:31, 25:18, 25:14)
22 2015-11-12 UMKS KĘCZANIN Kęty 2 - KŁOS Olkusz 1:3 (22:25, 23:25, 26:24, 23:25)
23 2015-10-29 UKS ZALEW Świnna Poręba - MKS Andrychów 20:3 (17:25, 27:29, 17:25)
24 2015-11-07 GRUNWALD Chełmek - MKS GRYF Brzesko 2:3 (23:25, 25:22, 25:14, 21:25, 13:15)
25 2015-11-07 AKTYWNI ŁOPUSZNA - SMS DALIN MYŚLENICE 3:2 (21:25, 25:21, 21:25, 25:16, 16:14)
26 2015-12-20 LKS ORZEŁ 1948 BĘBŁO - SMS DALIN MYŚLENICE 3:0 (25:21, 25:14, 25:22)
27 2015-11-14 MKS GRYF Brzesko - AKTYWNI ŁOPUSZNA 3:0 (25:0, 25:0, 25:0)
28 2015-11-14 MKS Andrychów 2 - GRUNWALD Chełmek 3:0 (25:23, 25:19, 25:21)
29 2015-11-17 KŁOS Olkusz - UKS ZALEW Świnna Poręba 3:1 (21:25, 25:16, 25:10, 25:15)
30 2015-11-13 KKS HUTNIK Dobry Wynik - UMKS KĘCZANIN Kęty 23:0 (25:14, 25:21, 25:20)
31 2015-11-21 UMKS KĘCZANIN Kęty 2 - LKS ORZEŁ 1948 BĘBŁO 3:1 (25:22, 25:22, 21:25, 25:20)
32 2015-11-21 UKS ZALEW Świnna Poręba - KKS HUTNIK Dobry Wynik 0:3 (21:25, 15:25, 22:25)
33 2015-11-24 GRUNWALD Chełmek - KŁOS Olkusz 0:3 (21:25, 22:25, 18:25)
34 2015-11-21 MKS Andrychów 2 - AKTYWNI ŁOPUSZNA 3:0 (25:19, 25:15, 30:28)
35 2015-11-21 SMS DALIN MYŚLENICE - MKS GRYF Brzesko 2:3 (25:21, 23:25, 28:26, 22:25, 7:15)
36 2015-11-28 LKS ORZEŁ 1948 BĘBŁO - MKS GRYF Brzesko 2:3 (13:25, 14:25, 25:20, 25:20, 13:15)
37 2015-11-28 MKS Andrychów 2 - SMS DALIN MYŚLENICE 3:0 (25:18, 25:23, 25:22)
38 2015-11-28 KŁOS Olkusz - AKTYWNI ŁOPUSZNA 3:0 (25:15, 25:11, 25:14)
39 2015-11-27 KKS HUTNIK Dobry Wynik - GRUNWALD Chełmek 3:1 (25:15, 23:25, 25:20, 25:18)
40 2015-11-28 UMKS KĘCZANIN Kęty 2 - UKS ZALEW Świnna Poręba 3:0 (25:13, 25:17, 25:22)
41 2015-12-05 UKS ZALEW Świnna Poręba - LKS ORZEŁ 1948 BĘBŁO 0:3 (16:25, 17:25, 20:25)
42 2015-12-05 GRUNWALD Chełmek - UMKS KĘCZANIN Kęty 23:2 (25:21, 23:25, 25:19, 23:25, 15:12)
43 2015-12-05 AKTYWNI ŁOPUSZNA - KKS HUTNIK Dobry Wynik 0:3 (21:25, 14:25, 14:25)
44 2015-12-05 SMS DALIN MYŚLENICE - KŁOS Olkusz 0:3 (20:25, 12:25, 22:25)
45 2015-12-05 MKS GRYF Brzesko - MKS Andrychów 23:2 (20:25, 26:28, 25:21, 25:18, 15:11)
46 2015-12-13 LKS ORZEŁ 1948 BĘBŁO - MKS Andrychów 22:3 (27:25, 27:25, 19:25, 17:25, 10:15)
47 2015-12-12 MKS GRYF Brzesko - KŁOS Olkusz 1:3 (25:23, 15:25, 18:25, 17:25)
48 2015-12-12 SMS DALIN MYŚLENICE - KKS HUTNIK Dobry Wynik 0:3 (17:25, 12:25, 21:25)
49 2015-12-12 AKTYWNI ŁOPUSZNA - UMKS KĘCZANIN Kęty 21:3 (22:25, 25:23, 26:28, 17:25)
50 2015-12-12 GRUNWALD Chełmek - UKS ZALEW Świnna Poręba 3:0 (25:13, 25:20, 25:22)
51 2015-12-19 LKS ORZEŁ 1948 BĘBŁO - GRUNWALD Chełmek 0:3 (25:27, 21:25, 15:25)
52 2015-12-19 UKS ZALEW Świnna Poręba - AKTYWNI ŁOPUSZNA 1:3 (20:25, 27:25, 20:25, 16:25)
53 2015-12-19 UMKS KĘCZANIN Kęty 2 - SMS DALIN MYŚLENICE 3:0 (25:18, 25:17, 25:22)
54 2016-02-26 KKS HUTNIK Dobry Wynik - MKS GRYF Brzesko 1:3 (19:25, 25:12, 23:25, 19:25)
55 2015-12-19 KŁOS Olkusz - MKS Andrychów 21:3 (21:25, 16:25, 25:23, 19:25)
56 2016-02-08 LKS ORZEŁ 1948 BĘBŁO - KŁOS Olkusz 0:3 (19:25, 24:26, 19:25)
57 2016-01-09 MKS Andrychów 2 - KKS HUTNIK Dobry Wynik 3:0 (29:27, 25:22, 25:22)
58 2016-01-09 MKS GRYF Brzesko - UMKS KĘCZANIN Kęty 21:3 (24:26, 18:25, 25:14, 21:25)
59 2016-01-09 SMS DALIN MYŚLENICE - UKS ZALEW Świnna Poręba 0:3 (21:25, 19:25, 12:25)
60 2016-01-09 AKTYWNI ŁOPUSZNA - GRUNWALD Chełmek 0:3 (15:25, 22:25, 21:25)
61 2016-01-18 AKTYWNI ŁOPUSZNA - LKS ORZEŁ 1948 BĘBŁO 0:3 (16:25, 13:25, 15:25)
62 2016-01-16 GRUNWALD Chełmek - SMS DALIN MYŚLENICE 3:2 (23:25, 21:25, 25:22, 25:15, 15:9)
63 2016-01-16 UKS ZALEW Świnna Poręba - MKS GRYF Brzesko 0:3 (24:26, 25:27, 18:25)
64 2016-01-16 UMKS KĘCZANIN Kęty 2 - MKS Andrychów 21:3 (21:25, 25:18, 14:25, 20:25)
65 2016-03-07 KKS HUTNIK Dobry Wynik - KŁOS Olkusz 3:1 (25:19, 25:18, 17:25, 25:19)
66 2016-02-15 LKS ORZEŁ 1948 BĘBŁO - KKS HUTNIK Dobry Wynik 0:3 (21:25, 21:25, 22:25)
67 2016-01-23 KŁOS Olkusz - UMKS KĘCZANIN Kęty 23:0 (25:23, 25:12, 25:23)
68 2016-02-04 MKS Andrychów 2 - UKS ZALEW Świnna Poręba 3:0 (25:16, 25:21, 25:23)
69 2016-03-04 MKS GRYF Brzesko - GRUNWALD Chełmek 3:2 (25:22, 25:15, 21:25, 17:25, 15:13)
70 2016-02-07 AKTYWNI ŁOPUSZNA - SMS DALIN MYŚLENICE 3:0 (25:23, 25:20, 25:22)
71 2016-01-30 SMS DALIN MYŚLENICE - LKS ORZEŁ 1948 BĘBŁO 0:3 (13:25, 15:25, 20:25)
72 2016-01-30 AKTYWNI ŁOPUSZNA - MKS GRYF Brzesko 1:3 (20:25, 22:25, 25:22, 21:25)
73 2016-03-03 GRUNWALD Chełmek - MKS Andrychów 23:1 (25:22, 20:25, 25:21, 25:19)
74 2016-01-30 UKS ZALEW Świnna Poręba - KŁOS Olkusz 0:3 (17:25, 16:25, 20:25)
75 2016-01-30 UMKS KĘCZANIN Kęty 2 - KKS HUTNIK Dobry Wynik 3:0 (25:23, 25:23, 25:20)
76 2016-02-13 LKS ORZEŁ 1948 BĘBŁO - UMKS KĘCZANIN Kęty 23:1 (25:19, 25:20, 17:25, 25:22)
77 2016-02-13 UKS ZALEW Świnna Poręba - KKS HUTNIK Dobry Wynik 2:3 (17:25, 18:25, 25:23, 25:21, 15:17)
78 2016-02-12 KŁOS Olkusz - GRUNWALD Chełmek 3:1 (25:19, 23:25, 25:19, 25:16)
79 2016-02-13 AKTYWNI ŁOPUSZNA - MKS Andrychów 22:3 (29:27, 20:25, 21:25, 25:23, 6:15)
80 2016-02-13 MKS GRYF Brzesko - SMS DALIN MYŚLENICE 3:1 (25:19, 25:16, 22:25, 25:15)
81 2016-02-20 MKS GRYF Brzesko - LKS ORZEŁ 1948 BĘBŁO 3:1 (29:27, 25:27, 25:20, 25:17)
82 2016-03-09 SMS DALIN MYŚLENICE - MKS Andrychów 20:3 (22:25, 17:25, 27:29)
83 2016-02-20 AKTYWNI ŁOPUSZNA - KŁOS Olkusz 0:3 (13:25, 10:25, 22:25)
84 2016-02-20 GRUNWALD Chełmek - KKS HUTNIK Dobry Wynik 1:3 (19:25, 18:25, 25:23, 19:25)
85 2016-02-20 UKS ZALEW Świnna Poręba - UMKS KĘCZANIN Kęty 20:3 (24:26, 18:25, 16:25)
86 2016-03-05 LKS ORZEŁ 1948 BĘBŁO - UKS ZALEW Świnna Poręba 3:0 (25:23, 25:20, 25:19)
87 2016-03-05 UMKS KĘCZANIN Kęty 2 - GRUNWALD Chełmek 3:0 (25:23, 25:23, 25:21)
88 2016-03-05 KKS HUTNIK Dobry Wynik - AKTYWNI ŁOPUSZNA 3:0 (25:19, 25:16, 25:22)
89 2016-03-05 KŁOS Olkusz - SMS DALIN MYŚLENICE 3:0 (25:10, 25:15, 25:11)
90 2016-03-05 MKS Andrychów 2 - MKS GRYF Brzesko 3:0 (25:23, 25:18, 25:15)